Austrian League - T-Mobile Bundesliga

Football statistics -> Austria -> Austrian League -> Compare -> LASK Linz vs SV Salzburg

LASK Linz vs SV Salzburg

12 round
Austrian League - 27 October 20181X2
SV Mattersburg-Altach1:1

1.88

(William Hill)

3.75

(William Hill)

4

(Bet365)

Wacker-Austria Wiedeń0:0

3.1

(Bet365)

3.5

(Betsson)

2.2

(Bet365)

TSV Hartberg-Sturm Graz2:0

0

0

0

Austrian League - 28 October 20181X2
Rapid Wiedeń-Admira Wacker2:0

1.35

(Betsson)

5.25

(William Hill)

7.5

(William Hill)

LASK Linz-SV Salzburg3:3

4.33

(Bet365)

3.65

(Unibet)

1.82

(Betsson)

Wolfsberger AC-St. Pölten1:0

1.7

(Bet365)

4

(William Hill)

4.75

(Bet365)

Odds1X2Payback
Betsson Betsson4.13.51.8292.67 %
Bet365 Bet3654.333.61.893.96 %
Unibet Unibet4.33.651.7592.77 %
William Hill William Hill4.23.61.893.33 %
Average4.233.591.7993.14 %
Maximum4.333.651.8294.84 %
Filters
Number of matches:
LASK Linz (2)1X2
2018-12-08Wolfsberger AC (4)LASK Linz1:13.123.462.16
2018-12-01LASK LinzTSV Hartberg (7)3:3
2018-11-25Rapid Wiedeń (8)LASK Linz0:12.593.382.54
2018-11-10LASK LinzAdmira Wacker (12)5:11.275.429.52
2018-11-03St. Pölten (3)LASK Linz2:24.993.891.62
2018-10-28LASK LinzSV Salzburg (1)3:34.233.591.79
2018-10-20LASK LinzAltach (11)1:11.444.287.00
2018-10-07Wacker (10)LASK Linz1:04.233.911.73
2018-09-30LASK LinzSturm Graz (6)0:01.793.644.19
2018-09-23Austria Wiedeń (5)LASK Linz0:32.443.292.79
SV Salzburg (1)1X2
2018-12-08Admira Wacker (12)SV Salzburg2:213.837.251.16
2018-12-02SV SalzburgAltach (11)1:01.127.5619.12
2018-11-24TSV Hartberg (7)SV Salzburg0:4
2018-11-11Austria Wiedeń (5)SV Salzburg0:27.114.701.38
2018-11-04SV SalzburgSV Mattersburg (9)2:11.137.7517.38
2018-10-28LASK Linz (2)SV Salzburg3:34.233.591.79
2018-10-20SV SalzburgWacker (10)1:11.128.3617.12
2018-10-07Sturm Graz (6)SV Salzburg1:25.604.241.52
2018-09-29Wolfsberger AC (4)SV Salzburg1:46.244.311.47
2018-09-23SV SalzburgRapid Wiedeń (8)2:11.394.647.35
LASK Linz
Table typePosGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
Table21731872291712

Home table48143501697

Away table29175221385

Form table461024015105

Home form table46102401486

Away form table26113211055

SV Salzburg
Table typePosGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
Table117451430411526

Home table182271016511

Away table1923720251015

Form table16144201468

Home form table16165101147

Away form table161442017710

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1SV Salzburg17451430411526

2LASK Linz1731872291712

3St. Pölten172985422157

4Wolfsberger AC172675529254

5Austria Wiedeń17247371819-1

6Sturm Graz172358421192

7TSV Hartberg17237282831-3

8Rapid Wiedeń17205571619-3

9SV Mattersburg17195482232-10

10Wacker17164491726-9

11Altach171125102027-7

12Admira Wacker171125101735-18

Series

Series home

Series away

PosTeamWnWDnDLnL>2,5<2,5GFnGFGAnGA
1SV Salzburg-11--171-17-1-
2LASK Linz-22--7-17-2-
3St. Pölten1--3-11-1-2-
4Wolfsberger AC-31--1-11-5-
5Austria Wiedeń-1-51-1-3-1-
6Sturm Graz-11--5-1-1-4
7TSV Hartberg-32--25-2-5-
8Rapid Wiedeń-11--2-3-1-2
9SV Mattersburg1--1-35-7-6-
10Wacker-31--11-1-3-
11Altach-7-44-1-1-7-
12Admira Wacker-92--25-5-6-
Teams StatisticsLASK LinzSV Salzburg
OverallHomeAwayOverallHomeAway
Over 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Under 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
One goal wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Many goals wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by one goal ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by many goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Goals () () () () () ()
Goals for () () () () () ()
Goals against () () () () () ()
Mutual matches1X2
Austrian League 2018/2019LASK Linz (2)SV Salzburg (1)3:34.233.591.79
Austrian League 2018/2019SV Salzburg (1)LASK Linz (2)3:1
Austrian League 2017/2018LASK Linz (4)SV Salzburg (1)1:03.193.212.22
Austrian League 2017/2018SV Salzburg (1)LASK Linz (4)0:01.354.748.24
Austrian League 2017/2018LASK Linz (4)SV Salzburg (1)1:34.603.571.72
Austrian League 2017/2018SV Salzburg (1)LASK Linz (4)1:11.534.165.65
Austrian League 2010/2011SV Salzburg (2)LASK Linz (10)0:11.205.7612.00
Austrian League 2010/2011LASK Linz (10)SV Salzburg (2)1:15.663.661.56
Austrian League 2010/2011LASK Linz (10)SV Salzburg (2)1:25.643.661.55
Austrian League 2010/2011SV Salzburg (2)LASK Linz (10)0:01.235.5910.06
Austrian League 2009/2010LASK Linz (7)SV Salzburg (1)0:05.043.561.63
Austrian League 2009/2010SV Salzburg (1)LASK Linz (7)3:01.195.8711.50
Austrian League 2009/2010LASK Linz (7)SV Salzburg (1)0:04.183.461.76
Austrian League 2009/2010SV Salzburg (1)LASK Linz (7)3:21.354.517.42
Austrian League 2008/2009SV Salzburg (1)LASK Linz (7)2:11.157.2913.44
Austrian League 2008/2009LASK Linz (7)SV Salzburg (1)0:34.493.441.74
Austrian League 2008/2009LASK Linz (7)SV Salzburg (1)0:23.883.171.92
Austrian League 2008/2009SV Salzburg (1)LASK Linz (7)1:01.374.297.67
LASK Linz vs SV Salzburg

LASK Linz

SV Salzburg

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.