Bulgarian League - Vyscha Liga

Football statistics -> Bulgaria -> Bulgarian League -> Table -> Home form table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Ludogorets Razgrad61860015312

2Levski Sofia61550119514

3Cherno More Varna6155011266

4CSKA Sofia61341114311

5Beroe Stara Zagora6134111129

6Botev Plovdiv6134111468

7Etar Veliko Tarnovo613411963

8Vitosha Bistritsa610312761

9Septemvri Sofia610312811-3

10Slavia Sofia69231532

11Botev Vratsa69303880

12Dunav Ruse68222880

13Lokomotiv Plovdiv6721335-2

14Vereya Stara Zagora6303369-3

Marks
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches132 (52 %)
Home team wins68 (52 %)
Draws23 (17 %)
Away team wins41 (31 %)
Scored goals329 (2.49 per match)
Home team goals196 (1.48 per match)
Away team goals133 (1.01 per match)
Over 2.5 goals58 (44 %)
Under 2.5 goals74 (56 %)
One goal wins53 (40 %)
Home team one goal wins33 (25 %)
Away team one goal wins20 (15 %)
Many goals wins56 (43 %)
Home team many goals wins35 (27 %)
Away team many goals wins21 (16 %)

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.