Bulgarian League - Vyscha Liga

Football statistics -> Bulgaria -> Bulgarian League -> Table -> Home form table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1CSKA Sofia39300716

2Ludogorets Razgrad36201211

3Levski Sofia24110422

4Beroe Stara Zagora24110321

5Etar Veliko Tarnovo24110211

6Slavia Sofia34111330

7Cherno More Varna3411136-3

8Lokomotiv Plovdiv23101541

9Dunav Ruse23101431

10Botev Vratsa23101220

11Botev Plovdiv33102220

12Vitosha Bistritsa3310225-3

13Vereya Stara Zagora3101203-3

14Septemvri Sofia2000214-3

Marks
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches35 (14 %)
Home team wins15 (43 %)
Draws6 (17 %)
Away team wins14 (40 %)
Scored goals79 (2.25 per match)
Home team goals40 (1.14 per match)
Away team goals39 (1.11 per match)
Over 2.5 goals12 (34 %)
Under 2.5 goals23 (66 %)
One goal wins13 (37 %)
Home team one goal wins7 (20 %)
Away team one goal wins6 (17 %)
Many goals wins16 (46 %)
Home team many goals wins8 (23 %)
Away team many goals wins8 (23 %)

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.