First League - Czech League

Football statistics -> Czech Republic -> Czech League -> Fixtures

Round 1
Czech League - July 12, 2019 1 X 2
Baumit Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 2:0
Czech League - July 13, 2019 1 X 2
Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 1:2
Marila Pribram - FK Teplice 1:1
Viktoria Plzen - Sigma Olomouc 3:1
Czech League - July 14, 2019 1 X 2
Ceske Budejovice - SFC Opava 0:1
Mlada Boleslav - MFK Karviná 1:0
Sparta Prague - Slovacko 0:2
Czech League - July 15, 2019 1 X 2
Fastav Zlín - Slavia Prague 0:1
Round 2
Czech League - July 19, 2019 1 X 2
Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen 1:2
Czech League - July 20, 2019 1 X 2
Sigma Olomouc - Fastav Zlín 1:0
Slovacko - Ceske Budejovice 0:2
SFC Opava - Marila Pribram 1:0
Sparta Prague - Baumit Jablonec 2:0
Czech League - July 21, 2019 1 X 2
Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav 3:0
FK Teplice - Slavia Prague 1:5
Czech League - July 22, 2019 1 X 2
MFK Karviná - Banik Ostrava 1:2
Round 3
Czech League - July 26, 2019 1 X 2
Banik Ostrava - FK Teplice 0:1
Czech League - July 27, 2019 1 X 2
Fastav Zlín - Slovan Liberec 2:1
Marila Pribram - Bohemians 1905 3:2
Viktoria Plzen - MFK Karviná 3:2
Czech League - July 28, 2019 1 X 2
Mlada Boleslav - SFC Opava 4:1
Baumit Jablonec - Slovacko 6:0
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 1:0
Czech League - July 29, 2019 1 X 2
Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague 2:2
Round 4
Czech League - August 3, 2019 1 X 2
Slovacko - Fastav Zlín 1:0
Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 0:1
Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen 0:0
Czech League - August 4, 2019 1 X 2
Sparta Prague - Marila Pribram 3:0
Ceske Budejovice - Baumit Jablonec 1:1
MFK Karviná - Slavia Prague 0:0
Czech League - September 18, 2019 1 X 2
FK Teplice - Mlada Boleslav 2:0
Czech League - August 2, 2019 1 X 2
SFC Opava - Banik Ostrava 0:2
Round 5
Czech League - August 11, 2019 1 X 2
Baumit Jablonec - SFC Opava 2:1
Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague 4:3
Viktoria Plzen - Slovacko 0:2
Czech League - August 10, 2019 1 X 2
Marila Pribram - Ceske Budejovice 2:0
Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 4:2
Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec 1:0
Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karviná 1:1
Czech League - August 9, 2019 1 X 2
Fastav Zlín - FK Teplice 1:0
Round 6
Czech League - August 18, 2019 1 X 2
MFK Karviná - Slovan Liberec 0:1
Baumit Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav 2:1
Sparta Prague - Banik Ostrava 2:0
FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzen 1:1
Czech League - August 17, 2019 1 X 2
Slovacko - Marila Pribram 2:0
SFC Opava - Fastav Zlín 0:3
Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 3:2
Czech League - August 16, 2019 1 X 2
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 0:3
Round 7
Czech League - August 24, 2019 1 X 2
Marila Pribram - Baumit Jablonec 4:0
Fastav Zlín - MFK Karviná 1:4
Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905 4:0
Czech League - August 25, 2019 1 X 2
Mlada Boleslav - Ceske Budejovice 4:2
Viktoria Plzen - SFC Opava 4:0
Slovan Liberec - Sparta Prague 3:1
Czech League - August 23, 2019 1 X 2
Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 2:0
Banik Ostrava - Slovacko 3:0
Round 8
Czech League - August 31, 2019 1 X 2
Marila Pribram - Viktoria Plzen 1:2
Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav 1:1
Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 2:1
Czech League - September 1, 2019 1 X 2
FK Teplice - MFK Karviná 0:0
SFC Opava - Slavia Prague 1:1
Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc 3:3
Baumit Jablonec - Banik Ostrava 2:1
Ceske Budejovice - Fastav Zlín 2:0
Round 9
Czech League - September 14, 2019 1 X 2
Slavia Prague - Slovacko 3:0
Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 1:1
Mlada Boleslav - Marila Pribram 6:0
Czech League - September 15, 2019 1 X 2
Fastav Zlín - Sparta Prague 0:2
MFK Karviná - Bohemians 1905 0:0
Banik Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice 2:1
Czech League - September 13, 2019 1 X 2
Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava 2:0
Czech League - September 16, 2019 1 X 2
Viktoria Plzen - Baumit Jablonec 3:2
Round 10
Czech League - September 23, 2019 1 X 2
Baumit Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 2:2
Czech League - September 21, 2019 1 X 2
Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen 0:3
Marila Pribram - MFK Karviná 0:2
SFC Opava - Slovan Liberec 1:1
Slovacko - FK Teplice 1:1
Czech League - September 20, 2019 1 X 2
Bohemians 1905 - Fastav Zlín 2:2
Czech League - September 22, 2019 1 X 2
Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava 2:0
Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague 0:3
Round 11
Czech League - September 30, 2019 1 X 2
Banik Ostrava - Marila Pribram 3:0
Slovan Liberec - Ceske Budejovice 4:2
Czech League - September 28, 2019 1 X 2
Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1:0
Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko 2:2
Fastav Zlín - Baumit Jablonec 0:1
Czech League - September 29, 2019 1 X 2
Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague 1:0
MFK Karviná - SFC Opava 1:1
Czech League - September 27, 2019 1 X 2
FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1:0
Round 12
Czech League - October 5, 2019 1 X 2
Sparta Prague - MFK Karviná 4:0
Marila Pribram - Sigma Olomouc 0:0
SFC Opava - FK Teplice 0:1
Banik Ostrava - Fastav Zlín 4:0
Czech League - October 6, 2019 1 X 2
Baumit Jablonec - Slavia Prague 0:2
Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen 2:1
Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905 3:2
Czech League - October 4, 2019 1 X 2
Slovacko - Slovan Liberec 3:1
Round 13
Czech League - October 20, 2019 1 X 2
Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava 3:0
Bohemians 1905 - SFC Opava 1:0
MFK Karviná - Slovacko 0:2
FK Teplice - Sparta Prague 1:1
Czech League - October 19, 2019 1 X 2
Sigma Olomouc - Ceske Budejovice 1:3
Slavia Prague - Marila Pribram 3:1
Slovan Liberec - Baumit Jablonec 2:2
Fastav Zlín - Mlada Boleslav 0:2
Round 14
Czech League - October 26, 2019 1 X 2
Marila Pribram - Fastav Zlín 0:0
Slovacko - SFC Opava 4:0
Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 2:2
Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905 4:0
Czech League - October 27, 2019 1 X 2
Ceske Budejovice - MFK Karviná 3:0
Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague 0:1
Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 1:3
Czech League - October 25, 2019 1 X 2
Baumit Jablonec - FK Teplice 4:1
Round 15
Czech League - November 4, 2019 1 X 2
Fastav Zlín - Viktoria Plzen 1:1
Czech League - November 2, 2019 1 X 2
Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava 4:0
Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav 2:2
Czech League - November 3, 2019 1 X 2
Slovan Liberec - Marila Pribram 3:2
MFK Karviná - Baumit Jablonec 0:1
FK Teplice - Ceske Budejovice 1:3
SFC Opava - Sparta Prague 0:1
Czech League - November 1, 2019 1 X 2
Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko 0:0
Round 16
Czech League - November 9, 2019 1 X 2
Fastav Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 1:0
Marila Pribram - SFC Opava 0:0
Baumit Jablonec - Sparta Prague 2:2
Czech League - November 10, 2019 1 X 2
Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec 4:1
Slavia Prague - FK Teplice 3:0
Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko 2:0
Czech League - November 8, 2019 1 X 2
Banik Ostrava - MFK Karviná 3:0
Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 2:1
Round 17
Czech League - November 24, 2019 1 X 2
MFK Karviná - Viktoria Plzen more
FK Teplice - Banik Ostrava more
Czech League - November 23, 2019 1 X 2
Bohemians 1905 - Marila Pribram more
SFC Opava - Mlada Boleslav more
Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague more
Slovan Liberec - Fastav Zlín more
Czech League - November 22, 2019 1 X 2
Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice more
Czech League - November 25, 2019 1 X 2
Slovacko - Baumit Jablonec more
Round 18
Czech League - December 1, 2019 1 X 2
Baumit Jablonec - Ceske Budejovice more
Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905 more
Slavia Prague - MFK Karviná more
Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice more
Czech League - November 30, 2019 1 X 2
Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec more
Fastav Zlín - Slovacko more
Marila Pribram - Sparta Prague more
Czech League - November 29, 2019 1 X 2
Banik Ostrava - SFC Opava more
Round 19
Czech League - December 7, 2019 1 X 2
Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague more
MFK Karviná - Sigma Olomouc more
Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen more
FK Teplice - Fastav Zlín more
SFC Opava - Baumit Jablonec more
Ceske Budejovice - Marila Pribram more
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav more
Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava more
Round 20
Czech League - December 14, 2019 1 X 2
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice more
Fastav Zlín - SFC Opava more
Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 more
Slovan Liberec - MFK Karviná more
Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague more
Viktoria Plzen - FK Teplice more
Marila Pribram - Slovacko more
Mlada Boleslav - Baumit Jablonec more
Round 21
Czech League - February 15, 2020 1 X 2
Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav more
Baumit Jablonec - Marila Pribram more
Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague more
FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc more
SFC Opava - Viktoria Plzen more
Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec more
Slovacko - Banik Ostrava more
MFK Karviná - Fastav Zlín more
Round 22
Czech League - February 22, 2020 1 X 2
Fastav Zlín - Ceske Budejovice more
Banik Ostrava - Baumit Jablonec more
Slavia Prague - SFC Opava more
MFK Karviná - FK Teplice more
Viktoria Plzen - Marila Pribram more
Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 more
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague more
Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko more
Round 23
Czech League - February 29, 2020 1 X 2
SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc more
Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava more
Baumit Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen more
Slovacko - Slavia Prague more
Sparta Prague - Fastav Zlín more
FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec more
Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karviná more
Marila Pribram - Mlada Boleslav more
Round 24
Czech League - March 7, 2020 1 X 2
Viktoria Plzen - Ceske Budejovice more
Sigma Olomouc - Baumit Jablonec more
Fastav Zlín - Bohemians 1905 more
Slovan Liberec - SFC Opava more
FK Teplice - Slovacko more
MFK Karviná - Marila Pribram more
Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav more
Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague more
Round 25
Czech League - March 14, 2020 1 X 2
Marila Pribram - Banik Ostrava more
Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen more
Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague more
Baumit Jablonec - Fastav Zlín more
SFC Opava - MFK Karviná more
Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice more
Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc more
Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec more
Round 26
Czech League - March 21, 2020 1 X 2
MFK Karviná - Sparta Prague more
Slovan Liberec - Slovacko more
Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav more
Sigma Olomouc - Marila Pribram more
Fastav Zlín - Banik Ostrava more
FK Teplice - SFC Opava more
Slavia Prague - Baumit Jablonec more
Bohemians 1905 - Ceske Budejovice more
Round 27
Czech League - April 4, 2020 1 X 2
Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen more
Marila Pribram - Slavia Prague more
Mlada Boleslav - Fastav Zlín more
Baumit Jablonec - Slovan Liberec more
Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc more
Slovacko - MFK Karviná more
SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905 more
Sparta Prague - FK Teplice more
Round 28
Czech League - April 11, 2020 1 X 2
MFK Karviná - Ceske Budejovice more
Fastav Zlín - Marila Pribram more
FK Teplice - Baumit Jablonec more
Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav more
Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava more
Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague more
Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen more
SFC Opava - Slovacko more
Round 29
Czech League - April 18, 2020 1 X 2
Sparta Prague - SFC Opava more
Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc more
Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague more
Marila Pribram - Slovan Liberec more
Baumit Jablonec - MFK Karviná more
Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 more
Ceske Budejovice - FK Teplice more
Viktoria Plzen - Fastav Zlín more
Round 30
Czech League - April 25, 2020 1 X 2
FK Teplice - Marila Pribram more
SFC Opava - Ceske Budejovice more
Bohemians 1905 - Baumit Jablonec more
Slovacko - Sparta Prague more
MFK Karviná - Mlada Boleslav more
Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava more
Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen more
Slavia Prague - Fastav Zlín more
Copyright © 2019 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.