Croatian League - Prva HNL

Football statistics -> Croatia -> Croatian League -> Compare -> NK Osijek vs Hajduk Split

NK Osijek vs Hajduk Split

19 round
Croatian League - 2 February 20191X2
Istra 1961-Slaven Belupomore

0

0

0

Dinamo Zagrzeb-NK Rudešmore

0

0

0

NK Osijek-Hajduk Splitmore

0

0

0

Lokomotiva Zagreb-Inter Zapresicmore

0

0

0

NK Rijeka-HNK Goricamore

0

0

0

Filters
Number of matches:
NK Osijek (3)1X2
2018-12-09HNK Gorica (5)NK Osijek1:23.403.152.11
2018-12-01NK OsijekNK Rijeka (2)1:22.213.113.26
2018-11-25Lokomotiva Zagreb (4)NK Osijek2:23.023.202.29
2018-11-10Slaven Belupo (8)NK Osijek0:23.763.291.97
2018-11-04NK OsijekDinamo Zagrzeb (1)0:24.043.431.84
2018-10-27Istra 1961 (9)NK Osijek1:15.143.891.59
2018-10-20NK Rudeš (10)NK Osijek1:47.114.201.43
2018-10-07Hajduk Split (6)NK Osijek0:21.883.433.90
2018-09-29Inter Zapresic (7)NK Osijek0:34.163.511.79
2018-09-22NK OsijekHNK Gorica (5)0:11.453.986.82
Hajduk Split (6)1X2
2018-12-08Hajduk SplitIstra 1961 (9)3:11.215.7612.75
2018-12-01NK Rudeš (10)Hajduk Split1:411.125.501.23
2018-11-25Hajduk SplitSlaven Belupo (8)2:21.464.026.65
2018-11-10Hajduk SplitInter Zapresic (7)3:01.295.029.14
2018-11-04HNK Gorica (5)Hajduk Split1:13.573.301.99
2018-10-28Hajduk SplitNK Rijeka (2)1:12.753.182.49
2018-10-21Lokomotiva Zagreb (4)Hajduk Split2:02.523.182.70
2018-10-07Hajduk SplitNK Osijek (3)0:21.883.433.90
2018-09-29Hajduk SplitDinamo Zagrzeb (1)0:02.913.232.34
2018-09-23Istra 1961 (9)Hajduk Split2:45.024.001.59
NK Osijek
Table typePosGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
Table31731944321814

Home table481341314104

Away table291853118810

Form table568222880

Home form table567213770

Away form table36144201358

Hajduk Split
Table typePosGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
Table6172358427243

Home table591334213103

Away table681024214140

Form table36123301468

Home form table469231963

Away form table6692311293

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Dinamo Zagrzeb1742133131922

2NK Rijeka1733962311615

3NK Osijek1731944321814

4Lokomotiva Zagreb1730935301614

5HNK Gorica172682721201

6Hajduk Split172358427243

7Inter Zapresic171752102035-15

8Slaven Belupo16152951824-6

9Istra 1961171233111935-16

10NK Rudeš1620214941-32

Series

Series home

Series away

PosTeamWnWDnDLnL>2,5<2,5GFnGFGAnGA
1Dinamo Zagrzeb2--8-2-62--2
2NK Rijeka5--5-72-8--1
3NK Osijek1--2-13-4-3-
4Lokomotiva Zagreb-4-11-1--14-
5HNK Gorica-3-43-1-1-3-
6Hajduk Split2--2-64-6-3-
7Inter Zapresic-1-41--3-11-
8Slaven Belupo-62--2-12-3-
9Istra 1961-2-52-1-1-2-
10NK Rudeš-16-88-1-1-16-
Teams StatisticsNK OsijekHajduk Split
OverallHomeAwayOverallHomeAway
Over 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Under 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
One goal wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Many goals wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by one goal ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by many goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Goals () () () () () ()
Goals for () () () () () ()
Goals against () () () () () ()
Mutual matches1X2
Croatian League 2018/2019Hajduk Split (6)NK Osijek (3)0:21.883.433.90
Croatian League 2018/2019NK Osijek (3)Hajduk Split (6)4:1
Croatian League 2017/2018Hajduk Split (3)NK Osijek (4)1:11.424.466.62
Croatian League 2017/2018NK Osijek (4)Hajduk Split (3)3:32.693.042.60
Croatian League 2017/2018Hajduk Split (3)NK Osijek (4)1:11.843.443.95
Croatian League 2017/2018NK Osijek (4)Hajduk Split (3)2:12.803.192.40
Croatian League 2016/2017Hajduk Split (3)NK Osijek (4)5:11.593.715.33
Croatian League 2016/2017NK Osijek (4)Hajduk Split (3)2:12.463.022.76
Croatian League 2016/2017Hajduk Split (3)NK Osijek (4)1:01.543.665.76
Croatian League 2016/2017NK Osijek (4)Hajduk Split (3)1:12.293.112.94
Croatian League 2015/2016NK Osijek (8)Hajduk Split (3)2:12.852.972.44
Croatian League 2015/2016Hajduk Split (3)NK Osijek (8)2:21.324.418.99
Croatian League 2015/2016NK Osijek (8)Hajduk Split (3)1:04.873.541.65
Croatian League 2015/2016Hajduk Split (3)NK Osijek (8)3:01.474.045.87
Croatian League 2014/2015Hajduk Split (3)NK Osijek (8)3:21.463.956.21
Croatian League 2014/2015NK Osijek (8)Hajduk Split (3)0:12.223.212.94
Croatian League 2014/2015Hajduk Split (3)NK Osijek (8)2:11.394.117.29
Croatian League 2014/2015NK Osijek (8)Hajduk Split (3)2:02.613.212.44
Croatian League 2013/2014Hajduk Split (3)NK Osijek (8)4:21.633.674.60
Croatian League 2013/2014NK Osijek (8)Hajduk Split (3)1:14.103.321.78
Croatian League 2013/2014Hajduk Split (3)NK Osijek (8)1:11.195.0815.97
Croatian League 2013/2014NK Osijek (8)Hajduk Split (3)1:03.893.411.82
Croatian League 2012/2013Hajduk Split (4)NK Osijek (7)1:01.463.796.46
Croatian League 2012/2013NK Osijek (7)Hajduk Split (4)0:02.783.122.37
Croatian League 2012/2013Hajduk Split (4)NK Osijek (7)1:11.613.465.26
Croatian League 2011/2012NK Osijek (8)Hajduk Split (2)2:13.183.182.13
Croatian League 2011/2012Hajduk Split (2)NK Osijek (8)3:11.294.928.72
Croatian League 2010/2011Hajduk Split (2)NK Osijek (8)2:11.404.087.01
Croatian League 2010/2011NK Osijek (8)Hajduk Split (2)2:23.983.361.80
Croatian League 2009/2010Hajduk Split (2)NK Osijek (5)1:01.483.716.39
Croatian League 2009/2010NK Osijek (5)Hajduk Split (2)1:13.753.301.86
Croatian League 2008/2009NK Osijek (7)Hajduk Split (2)1:04.653.411.66
Croatian League 2008/2009Hajduk Split (2)NK Osijek (7)3:11.374.117.26
Croatian League 2008/2009NK Osijek (7)Hajduk Split (2)1:22.633.222.41
NK Osijek vs Hajduk Split

NK Osijek

Hajduk Split

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.