Croatian League - Prva HNL

Football statistics -> Croatia -> Croatian League -> Compare -> NK Osijek vs NK Rijeka

NK Osijek vs NK Rijeka

34 round
Croatian League - 15 May 20191X2
Slaven Belupo-Lokomotiva Zagrebmore

3.75

(Bet365)

3.7

(William Hill)

2.02

(Betsson)

NK Osijek-NK Rijekamore

2.15

(Bet365)

3.45

(Betsson)

3.3

(Bet365)

Dinamo Zagrzeb-HNK Goricamore

1.33

(Betsson)

5.15

(Betsson)

9

(Bet365)

Istra 1961-Inter Zapresicmore

2.4

(Unibet)

3.4

(Bet365)

2.9

(Bet365)

NK Rudeš-Hajduk Splitmore

15

(Bet365)

6.35

(Betsson)

1.2

(Bet365)

Odds1X2Payback
Betsson Betsson2.113.453.1592.49 %
Bet365 Bet3652.153.43.394.14 %
Unibet Unibet2.13.33.0590.33 %
William Hill William Hill2.153.33.393.36 %
Average2.133.363.292.63 %
Maximum2.153.453.394.52 %
Filters
Number of matches:
NK Osijek (3)1X2
2018-12-09HNK Gorica (5)NK Osijek1:23.403.152.11
2018-12-01NK OsijekNK Rijeka (2)1:22.213.113.26
2018-11-25Lokomotiva Zagreb (4)NK Osijek2:23.023.202.29
2018-11-10Slaven Belupo (8)NK Osijek0:23.763.291.97
2018-11-04NK OsijekDinamo Zagrzeb (1)0:24.043.431.84
2018-10-27Istra 1961 (9)NK Osijek1:15.143.891.59
2018-10-20NK Rudeš (10)NK Osijek1:47.114.201.43
2018-10-07Hajduk Split (6)NK Osijek0:21.883.433.90
2018-09-29Inter Zapresic (7)NK Osijek0:34.163.511.79
2018-09-22NK OsijekHNK Gorica (5)0:11.453.986.82
NK Rijeka (2)1X2
2018-12-08NK RijekaLokomotiva Zagreb (4)3:01.723.554.59
2018-12-01NK Osijek (3)NK Rijeka1:22.213.113.26
2018-11-24NK RijekaDinamo Zagrzeb (1)1:03.163.162.22
2018-11-11Istra 1961 (9)NK Rijeka1:27.884.661.35
2018-11-05NK RijekaNK Rudeš (10)5:11.118.2817.62
2018-10-28Hajduk Split (6)NK Rijeka1:12.753.182.49
2018-10-19Inter Zapresic (7)NK Rijeka1:25.053.851.61
2018-10-06HNK Gorica (5)NK Rijeka2:14.673.401.73
2018-09-30NK RijekaSlaven Belupo (8)0:01.314.808.85
2018-09-22Lokomotiva Zagreb (4)NK Rijeka2:03.113.162.25
NK Osijek
Table typePosGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
Table31731944321814

Home table481341314104

Away table291853118810

Form table568222880

Home form table567213770

Away form table36144201358

NK Rijeka
Table typePosGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
Table21733962311615

Home table291954020614

Away table481442211101

Form table161651014410

Home form table26123301358

Away form table4610312880

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Dinamo Zagrzeb1742133131922

2NK Rijeka1733962311615

3NK Osijek1731944321814

4Lokomotiva Zagreb1730935301614

5HNK Gorica172682721201

6Hajduk Split172358427243

7Inter Zapresic171752102035-15

8Slaven Belupo16152951824-6

9Istra 1961171233111935-16

10NK Rudeš1620214941-32

Series

Series home

Series away

PosTeamWnWDnDLnL>2,5<2,5GFnGFGAnGA
1Dinamo Zagrzeb2--8-2-62--2
2NK Rijeka5--5-72-8--1
3NK Osijek1--2-13-4-3-
4Lokomotiva Zagreb-4-11-1--14-
5HNK Gorica-3-43-1-1-3-
6Hajduk Split2--2-64-6-3-
7Inter Zapresic-1-41--3-11-
8Slaven Belupo-62--2-12-3-
9Istra 1961-2-52-1-1-2-
10NK Rudeš-16-88-1-1-16-
Teams StatisticsNK OsijekNK Rijeka
OverallHomeAwayOverallHomeAway
Over 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Under 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
One goal wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Many goals wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by one goal ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by many goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Goals () () () () () ()
Goals for () () () () () ()
Goals against () () () () () ()
Mutual matches1X2
Croatian League 2018/2019NK Osijek (3)NK Rijeka (2)1:22.213.113.26
Croatian League 2018/2019NK Rijeka (2)NK Osijek (3)1:11.593.825.23
Croatian League 2017/2018NK Rijeka (2)NK Osijek (4)1:01.613.685.29
Croatian League 2017/2018NK Osijek (4)NK Rijeka (2)2:12.863.012.47
Croatian League 2017/2018NK Rijeka (2)NK Osijek (4)1:21.424.096.88
Croatian League 2017/2018NK Osijek (4)NK Rijeka (2)1:04.163.411.81
Croatian League 2016/2017NK Rijeka (1)NK Osijek (4)2:01.245.1711.00
Croatian League 2016/2017NK Osijek (4)NK Rijeka (1)2:34.243.061.87
Croatian League 2016/2017NK Rijeka (1)NK Osijek (4)3:01.324.458.51
Croatian League 2016/2017NK Osijek (4)NK Rijeka (1)0:12.843.102.37
Croatian League 2015/2016NK Osijek (8)NK Rijeka (2)1:13.803.241.91
Croatian League 2015/2016NK Rijeka (2)NK Osijek (8)2:11.225.1711.68
Croatian League 2015/2016NK Osijek (8)NK Rijeka (2)1:16.223.981.46
Croatian League 2015/2016NK Rijeka (2)NK Osijek (8)5:01.205.7111.28
Croatian League 2014/2015NK Rijeka (2)NK Osijek (8)3:01.304.559.39
Croatian League 2014/2015NK Osijek (8)NK Rijeka (2)0:04.623.601.65
Croatian League 2014/2015NK Rijeka (2)NK Osijek (8)2:11.195.7311.92
Croatian League 2014/2015NK Osijek (8)NK Rijeka (2)0:15.733.741.52
Croatian League 2013/2014NK Osijek (8)NK Rijeka (2)2:02.713.262.33
Croatian League 2013/2014NK Rijeka (2)NK Osijek (8)1:01.274.629.51
Croatian League 2013/2014NK Osijek (8)NK Rijeka (2)1:34.743.611.62
Croatian League 2013/2014NK Rijeka (2)NK Osijek (8)5:11.364.237.38
Croatian League 2012/2013NK Rijeka (3)NK Osijek (7)1:01.394.206.90
Croatian League 2012/2013NK Rijeka (3)NK Osijek (7)3:11.773.314.26
Croatian League 2012/2013NK Osijek (7)NK Rijeka (3)1:12.123.183.22
Croatian League 2011/2012NK Rijeka (12)NK Osijek (8)1:01.903.283.75
Croatian League 2011/2012NK Osijek (8)NK Rijeka (12)1:11.773.344.28
Croatian League 2010/2011NK Osijek (8)NK Rijeka (9)0:01.993.193.44
Croatian League 2010/2011NK Rijeka (9)NK Osijek (8)1:51.663.444.68
Croatian League 2009/2010NK Osijek (5)NK Rijeka (9)1:01.983.243.34
Croatian League 2009/2010NK Rijeka (9)NK Osijek (5)1:11.753.354.14
Croatian League 2008/2009NK Osijek (7)NK Rijeka (3)1:22.493.182.52
Croatian League 2008/2009NK Osijek (7)NK Rijeka (3)2:22.183.232.91
Croatian League 2008/2009NK Rijeka (3)NK Osijek (7)0:01.673.374.64
NK Osijek vs NK Rijeka

NK Osijek

NK Rijeka

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.