Croatian League - Prva HNL

Football statistics -> Croatia -> Croatian League -> Table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Dinamo Zagrzeb1742133131922

2NK Rijeka1733962311615

3NK Osijek1731944321814

4Lokomotiva Zagreb1730935301614

5HNK Gorica172682721201

6Hajduk Split172358427243

7Inter Zapresic171752102035-15

8Slaven Belupo16152951824-6

9Istra 1961171233111935-16

10NK Rudeš1620214941-32

Marks
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches84 (47 %)
Home team wins29 (35 %)
Draws21 (25 %)
Away team wins34 (40 %)
Scored goals238 (2.83 per match)
Home team goals116 (1.38 per match)
Away team goals122 (1.45 per match)
Over 2.5 goals44 (52 %)
Under 2.5 goals40 (48 %)
One goal wins26 (31 %)
Home team one goal wins12 (14 %)
Away team one goal wins14 (17 %)
Many goals wins37 (44 %)
Home team many goals wins17 (20 %)
Away team many goals wins20 (24 %)

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.