Croatian League - Prva HNL

Football statistics -> Croatia -> Croatian League -> Table -> Away form table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Dinamo Zagrzeb6155011129

2HNK Gorica615501826

3NK Osijek6144201358

4NK Rijeka610312880

5Lokomotiva Zagreb693031495

6Hajduk Split692311293

7Istra 196169303981

8Inter Zapresic693031012-2

9Slaven Belupo6505156-1

10NK Rudeš61015315-12

Marks
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches84 (47 %)
Home team wins29 (35 %)
Draws21 (25 %)
Away team wins34 (40 %)
Scored goals238 (2.83 per match)
Home team goals116 (1.38 per match)
Away team goals122 (1.45 per match)
Over 2.5 goals44 (52 %)
Under 2.5 goals40 (48 %)
One goal wins26 (31 %)
Home team one goal wins12 (14 %)
Away team one goal wins14 (17 %)
Many goals wins37 (44 %)
Home team many goals wins17 (20 %)
Away team many goals wins20 (24 %)

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.