Finnish League - Veikkausliiga

Football statistics -> Finland -> Finnish League -> Compare -> FC Lahti vs IFK Mariehamn

FC Lahti vs IFK Mariehamn

30 round
Finnish League - 12 October 20171X2
HIFK Fotboll-PS Kemi Kings4:0

1.85

(Unibet)

3.55

(Unibet)

4.5

(Bet365)

JJK Jyväskylä-Ilves Tampere0:0

6

(Bet365)

4.25

(Betsson)

1.57

(Bet365)

KuPS Kuopio-RoPS Rovaniemi1:1

1.37

(Betsson)

5.1

(Unibet)

10

(Bet365)

FC Lahti-IFK Mariehamn0:1

2

(William Hill)

3.5

(Bet365)

4

(Bet365)

VPS Vaasa-Inter Turku2:2

2.2

(Bet365)

3.65

(Betsson)

3.2

(Bet365)

SJK-HJK Helsinki0:2

5.5

(Bet365)

4

(Unibet)

1.65

(William Hill)

Odds1X2Payback
Unibet Unibet1.953.453.7593.52 %
Bet365 Bet3651.853.5492.91 %
Betsson Betsson1.943.453.792.97 %
William Hill William Hill23.43.592.61 %
Average1.943.453.7493.22 %
Maximum23.5496.55 %
Filters
Number of matches:
FC Lahti (5)1X2
2017-10-20VPS Vaasa (9)FC Lahti0:03.073.422.21
2017-10-16HJK Helsinki (1)FC Lahti3:01.424.447.00
2017-10-12FC LahtiIFK Mariehamn (4)0:11.943.453.74
2017-09-30Ilves Tampere (3)FC Lahti2:12.523.062.85
2017-09-24FC LahtiRoPS Rovaniemi (8)1:11.434.297.06
2017-09-18Inter Turku (7)FC Lahti1:62.863.192.45
2017-09-11FC LahtiKuPS Kuopio (2)1:12.183.143.41
2017-09-07JJK Jyväskylä (12)FC Lahti2:45.853.861.55
2017-08-26FC LahtiPS Kemi Kings (10)0:11.374.528.30
2017-08-19SJK (6)FC Lahti1:02.553.052.86
IFK Mariehamn (4)1X2
2017-10-20RoPS Rovaniemi (8)IFK Mariehamn0:32.773.392.40
2017-10-16JJK Jyväskylä (12)IFK Mariehamn1:04.734.021.63
2017-10-12FC Lahti (5)IFK Mariehamn0:11.943.453.74
2017-10-01IFK MariehamnSJK (6)2:12.313.213.06
2017-09-27HJK Helsinki (1)IFK Mariehamn1:01.315.148.83
2017-09-17IFK MariehamnPS Kemi Kings (10)3:21.613.815.30
2017-09-12IFK MariehamnInter Turku (7)2:12.393.302.84
2017-09-08HIFK Fotboll (11)IFK Mariehamn0:02.783.172.53
2017-08-27IFK MariehamnVPS Vaasa (9)1:02.213.143.42
2017-08-20KuPS Kuopio (2)IFK Mariehamn2:11.773.504.53
FC Lahti
Table typePosGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
Table5324711147432815

Home table6152257318117

Away table2172567425178

Form table965123880

Home form table768222963

Away form table4672131192

IFK Mariehamn
Table typePosGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
Table432491310944413

Home table216351051321616

Away table916143581225-13

Form table3612402954

Home form table16165101055

Away form table667213541

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1HJK Helsinki32742282731261

2KuPS Kuopio32531589473413

3Ilves Tampere32511312737352

4IFK Mariehamn32491310944413

5FC Lahti324711147432815

6SJK3244128123545-10

7Inter Turku32391091353494

8RoPS Rovaniemi3239116154049-9

9VPS Vaasa3237813113648-12

10PS Kemi Kings323389153755-18

11HIFK Fotboll3229611153450-16

12JJK Jyväskylä322358192962-33

Series

Series home

Series away

PosTeamWnWDnDLnL>2,5<2,5GFnGFGAnGA
1HJK Helsinki-11--10-1-1-5
2KuPS Kuopio1--2-1-31--1
3Ilves Tampere-11--5-3-1-3
4IFK Mariehamn1--7-11-1--1
5FC Lahti-51--1-1-3-1
6SJK-52--2-1-1-1
7Inter Turku-11--3-1-1-1
8RoPS Rovaniemi-1-21-2--11-
9VPS Vaasa-151--1-1-2-1
10PS Kemi Kings-72--2-1-1-1
11HIFK Fotboll-21--1-1-1-1
12JJK Jyväskylä-1-21--4-11-
Teams StatisticsFC LahtiIFK Mariehamn
OverallHomeAwayOverallHomeAway
Over 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Under 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
One goal wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Many goals wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by one goal ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by many goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Goals () () () () () ()
Goals for () () () () () ()
Goals against () () () () () ()
Mutual matches1X2
Finnish League 2017FC Lahti (5)IFK Mariehamn (4)0:11.943.453.74
Finnish League 2017FC Lahti (5)IFK Mariehamn (4)6:22.193.123.40
Finnish League 2017IFK Mariehamn (4)FC Lahti (5)0:21.883.234.30
Finnish League 2016FC Lahti (8)IFK Mariehamn (1)0:23.483.222.04
Finnish League 2016FC Lahti (8)IFK Mariehamn (1)1:12.453.062.86
Finnish League 2016IFK Mariehamn (1)FC Lahti (8)3:02.183.043.39
Finnish League 2015IFK Mariehamn (6)FC Lahti (5)0:22.303.202.98
Finnish League 2015FC Lahti (5)IFK Mariehamn (6)0:02.043.253.50
Finnish League 2015FC Lahti (5)IFK Mariehamn (6)0:1
Finnish League 2014FC Lahti (3)IFK Mariehamn (5)1:11.693.704.51
Finnish League 2014IFK Mariehamn (5)FC Lahti (3)0:12.683.282.45
Finnish League 2014IFK Mariehamn (5)FC Lahti (3)0:02.453.222.73
Finnish League 2013FC Lahti (5)IFK Mariehamn (4)5:11.853.583.82
Finnish League 2013FC Lahti (5)IFK Mariehamn (4)2:11.923.363.83
Finnish League 2013IFK Mariehamn (4)FC Lahti (5)2:22.083.243.44
Finnish League 2012IFK Mariehamn (4)FC Lahti (5)2:21.873.433.93
Finnish League 2012FC Lahti (5)IFK Mariehamn (4)2:02.653.182.62
Finnish League 2012IFK Mariehamn (4)FC Lahti (5)2:01.723.504.70
Finnish League 2010FC Lahti (14)IFK Mariehamn (12)1:11.873.423.88
Finnish League 2010IFK Mariehamn (12)FC Lahti (14)2:21.883.273.85
Finnish League 2009IFK Mariehamn (4)FC Lahti (11)2:01.803.364.27
Finnish League 2009FC Lahti (11)IFK Mariehamn (4)1:11.903.363.81
FC Lahti vs IFK Mariehamn

FC Lahti

IFK Mariehamn

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.