Greek League - Superleague Greece

Football statistics -> Greece -> Greek League -> Table -> Home form table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1PAOK61860012210

2Panathinaikos61651014311

3AEK61341113310

4Olympiakos6134111147

5Atromitos6134111275

6Skoda Xanthi611321844

7Panetolikos6113211082

8Aris610312844

9Panionios610312743

10Asteras Tripolis610312633

11Larissa610312972

12PAS Giannina58221431

13OFI Crete6721369-3

14Levadiakos6721358-3

15Lamia6613247-3

16Apollon Smyrni61015310-7

Marks
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches102 (43 %)
Home team wins52 (51 %)
Draws22 (22 %)
Away team wins28 (27 %)
Scored goals228 (2.23 per match)
Home team goals139 (1.36 per match)
Away team goals89 (0.87 per match)
Over 2.5 goals38 (37 %)
Under 2.5 goals64 (63 %)
One goal wins44 (43 %)
Home team one goal wins26 (25 %)
Away team one goal wins18 (18 %)
Many goals wins36 (35 %)
Home team many goals wins26 (25 %)
Away team many goals wins10 (10 %)

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.