Hungary League - Borsodi Liga

Football statistics -> Hungary -> Hungary League -> Table -> Home table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Kispest Honved16341114281216

2Videoton FC15331032391227

3Mezőkövesd-Zsóry15301005261313

4Ferencvaros1528771352114

5Paks1325670241014

6Szombathely142156321174

7Diosgyor142163520191

8Ujpest152156417161

9Debrecen151947418153

10MTK Budapest13154361217-5

11Puskás Academy57212550

12Kisvárda34111541

Marks
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches153 (77 %)
Home team wins71 (46 %)
Draws45 (29 %)
Away team wins37 (25 %)
Scored goals411 (2.68 per match)
Home team goals250 (1.63 per match)
Away team goals161 (1.05 per match)
Over 2.5 goals72 (47 %)
Under 2.5 goals81 (53 %)
One goal wins52 (34 %)
Home team one goal wins28 (18 %)
Away team one goal wins24 (16 %)
Many goals wins56 (36 %)
Home team many goals wins43 (28 %)
Away team many goals wins13 (8 %)

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.