Israel League - Ligat Ha'al

Football statistics -> Israel -> Israel League -> Table -> Home table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Hapoel Hadera39300514

2Maccabi Tel Aviv37210615

3Ironi Kiryat Shmona37210413

4FC Ashdod3620134-1

5Maccabi Petah Tikva35120633

6Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv35120633

7Hapoel Be'er Sheva35120523

8Hapoel Ra'anana35120431

9Hapoel Tel Aviv35120101

10Hapoel Haifa34111752

11Maccabi Haifa34111321

12Beitar Jerusalem3310235-2

13Bnei Sachnin3202123-1

14Maccabi Netanya3101236-3

Marks
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches42 (17 %)
Home team wins17 (40 %)
Draws17 (40 %)
Away team wins8 (20 %)
Scored goals97 (2.31 per match)
Home team goals58 (1.38 per match)
Away team goals39 (0.93 per match)
Over 2.5 goals16 (38 %)
Under 2.5 goals26 (62 %)
One goal wins12 (29 %)
Home team one goal wins8 (19 %)
Away team one goal wins4 (10 %)
Many goals wins13 (31 %)
Home team many goals wins9 (21 %)
Away team many goals wins4 (10 %)

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.