Latvian League - Virsliga

Football statistics -> Latvia -> Latvian League -> Teams -> FK Ventspils

Latvian League - Teams
Metalurgs LiepajaRiga FC
FK VentspilsValmieras FK
FK JelgavaSpartaks Jūrmala
Rīgas Futbola skolaMetta-LU

FK Ventspils

Filters
Number of matches:
FK Ventspils (2)1X2
2018-09-23Valmieras FK (8)FK Ventspils1:611.007.501.14
2018-09-15Metta-LU (7)FK Ventspils0:27.094.291.39
2018-09-01FK VentspilsRīgas Futbola skola (3)2:02.502.982.74
2018-08-24FK VentspilsRiga FC (1)0:12.433.152.70
2018-08-19Spartaks Jūrmala (5)FK Ventspils1:22.873.182.32
2018-08-13FK VentspilsMetalurgs Liepaja (4)1:02.313.082.97
2018-07-29FK Jelgava (6)FK Ventspils0:35.203.601.61
2018-07-22FK VentspilsValmieras FK (8)4:11.089.0017.00
2018-07-15FK VentspilsMetta-LU (7)3:11.235.4010.17
2018-06-29Rīgas Futbola skola (3)FK Ventspils3:12.233.232.97
FK Ventspils
Table typePosGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
Table222461444441925

Home table211216321789

Away table11125812271116

Form table261550113310

Home form table26124021156

Away form table26124021468

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Riga FC22501624331023

2FK Ventspils22461444441925

3Rīgas Futbola skola20431415411724

4Metalurgs Liepaja21361065382315

5Spartaks Jūrmala21341047352510

6FK Jelgava221853141736-19

7Metta-LU211334141838-20

8Valmieras FK21202191977-58

Series

Series home

Series away

PosTeamWnWDnDLnL>2,5<2,5GFnGFGAnGA
1Riga FC-11--13-1-1-1
2FK Ventspils3--13-31-3-1-
3Rīgas Futbola skola-3-143--3-34-
4Metalurgs Liepaja-11--3-2-1-2
5Spartaks Jūrmala-31--1-1-1-1
6FK Jelgava-11--2-1-1-1
7Metta-LU-1-91--1-11-
8Valmieras FK-21-99-8-2-21-
Teams StatisticsFK Ventspils
OverallHomeAway
Over 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %)
Under 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %)
Wins ( %) ( %) ( %)
One goal wins ( %) ( %) ( %)
Many goals wins ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by one goal ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by many goals ( %) ( %) ( %)
Goals () () ()
Goals for () () ()
Goals against () () ()
FK Ventspils

FK Ventspils

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.