10Bet Sportsbook Promotion

Latvian League - Virsliga

10Bet Sportsbook Promotion

Football statistics -> Latvia -> Latvian League -> Teams -> Metalurgs Liepaja

Latvian League - Teams
Metalurgs LiepajaRiga FC
FK VentspilsMetta-LU
FK JelgavaSK Babīte
Rīgas Futbola skolaSpartaks Jūrmala

Metalurgs Liepaja

10Bet Sportsbook Promotion
Filters
Number of matches:
Metalurgs Liepaja (5)1X2
2017-09-25Metalurgs LiepajaFK Jelgava (6)0:11.473.966.11
2017-09-16Riga FC (2)Metalurgs Liepaja2:12.323.072.98
2017-09-09Metta-LU (7)Metalurgs Liepaja2:55.233.641.59
2017-08-26Metalurgs LiepajaSpartaks Jūrmala (1)1:22.593.062.64
2017-08-21FK Ventspils (4)Metalurgs Liepaja0:02.293.082.99
2017-08-12Metalurgs LiepajaRīgas Futbola skola (3)2:01.773.504.12
2017-07-31FK Jelgava (6)Metalurgs Liepaja1:32.772.872.60
2017-07-24Metalurgs LiepajaRiga FC (2)2:12.573.122.65
2017-07-16Metalurgs LiepajaMetta-LU (7)0:11.354.636.98
2017-06-22Spartaks Jūrmala (1)Metalurgs Liepaja1:12.233.073.07
Metalurgs Liepaja
Table typePosGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
Table5203093828217

Home table5101240610100

Away table2101853218117

Form table567213972

Home form table469303651

Away form table3682221082

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Spartaks Jūrmala2140124531238

2Riga FC213396624177

3Rīgas Futbola skola2032102825241

4FK Ventspils213187625169

5Metalurgs Liepaja203093828217

6FK Jelgava202163111727-10

7Metta-LU211435132042-22

8SK Babīte00000000

Series

Series home

Series away

PosTeamWnWDnDLnL>2,5<2,5GFnGFGAnGA
1Spartaks Jūrmala1--10-1-13--1
2Riga FC-1-41--2-11-
3Rīgas Futbola skola-1-51--1-12-
4FK Ventspils1--2-1-21--1
5Metalurgs Liepaja-2-42--1-14-
6FK Jelgava-1-41--2-11-
7Metta-LU1--2-1-14--1
8SK Babīte------------
Teams StatisticsMetalurgs Liepaja
OverallHomeAway
Over 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %)
Under 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %)
Wins ( %) ( %) ( %)
One goal wins ( %) ( %) ( %)
Many goals wins ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by one goal ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by many goals ( %) ( %) ( %)
Goals () () ()
Goals for () () ()
Goals against () () ()
Metalurgs Liepaja

Metalurgs Liepaja

10Bet Sportsbook Promotion
Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.