Latvian League - Virsliga

Football statistics -> Latvia -> Latvian League -> Teams -> Metalurgs Liepaja

Latvian League - Teams
Metalurgs LiepajaRiga FC
FK VentspilsValmieras FK
FK JelgavaSpartaks Jūrmala
Rīgas Futbola skolaMetta-LU

Metalurgs Liepaja

Filters
Number of matches:
Metalurgs Liepaja (4)1X2
2018-09-23Metalurgs LiepajaRiga FC (1)0:02.933.312.22
2018-09-15Metalurgs LiepajaRīgas Futbola skola (3)1:02.653.102.50
2018-09-01Spartaks Jūrmala (5)Metalurgs Liepaja2:22.293.162.90
2018-08-28Riga FC (1)Metalurgs Liepaja1:01.803.513.83
2018-08-24FK Jelgava (6)Metalurgs Liepaja0:23.643.351.90
2018-08-18Metalurgs LiepajaMetta-LU (7)0:11.255.129.35
2018-08-13FK Ventspils (2)Metalurgs Liepaja1:02.313.082.97
2018-07-29Metalurgs LiepajaValmieras FK (8)6:21.0710.0017.00
2018-06-30Metalurgs LiepajaSpartaks Jūrmala (5)1:12.103.223.18
2018-06-21Metalurgs LiepajaFK Jelgava (6)2:01.384.496.77
Metalurgs Liepaja
Table typePosGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
Table421361065382315

Home table3112062322148

Away table510164421697

Form table468222541

Home form table46113211046

Away form table4610312844

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Riga FC22501624331023

2FK Ventspils22461444441925

3Rīgas Futbola skola20431415411724

4Metalurgs Liepaja21361065382315

5Spartaks Jūrmala21341047352510

6FK Jelgava221853141736-19

7Metta-LU211334141838-20

8Valmieras FK21202191977-58

Series

Series home

Series away

PosTeamWnWDnDLnL>2,5<2,5GFnGFGAnGA
1Riga FC-11--13-1-1-1
2FK Ventspils3--13-31-3-1-
3Rīgas Futbola skola-3-143--3-34-
4Metalurgs Liepaja-11--3-2-1-2
5Spartaks Jūrmala-31--1-1-1-1
6FK Jelgava-11--2-1-1-1
7Metta-LU-1-91--1-11-
8Valmieras FK-21-99-8-2-21-
Teams StatisticsMetalurgs Liepaja
OverallHomeAway
Over 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %)
Under 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %)
Wins ( %) ( %) ( %)
One goal wins ( %) ( %) ( %)
Many goals wins ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by one goal ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by many goals ( %) ( %) ( %)
Goals () () ()
Goals for () () ()
Goals against () () ()
Metalurgs Liepaja

Metalurgs Liepaja

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.