10Bet Sportsbook Promotion

Norwegian League 2013 - Tippeligaen

10Bet Sportsbook Promotion

Football statistics -> Norway -> Norwegian League 2013 -> Table -> Home form table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Strømsgodset61651017611

2FK Haugesund6144201055

3Molde 6134111138

4Viking613411972

5Sarpsborg 086124021064

6Rosenborg612330734

7Start6103121248

8Sandnes Ulf61031212102

9Odd Grenland692311293

10Brann Bergen69231743

11Tromsø68222990

12Aalesund68222660

13Lillestrøm6822279-2

14Hønefoss BK67213871

15Vålerenga IF672131011-1

16Sogndal IL66204612-6

Marks
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches240 (100 %)
Home team wins117 (49 %)
Draws61 (25 %)
Away team wins62 (26 %)
Scored goals694 (2.89 per match)
Home team goals409 (1.7 per match)
Away team goals285 (1.19 per match)
Over 2.5 goals131 (55 %)
Under 2.5 goals109 (45 %)
One goal wins103 (43 %)
Home team one goal wins57 (24 %)
Away team one goal wins46 (19 %)
Many goals wins76 (32 %)
Home team many goals wins60 (25 %)
Away team many goals wins16 (7 %)
10Bet Sportsbook Promotion

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.