Norwegian League 2013 - Tippeligaen

Football statistics -> Norway -> Norwegian League 2013 -> Table -> Home table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Strømsgodset15411320401228

2Brann Bergen15331032291118

3Rosenborg1532951231013

4Viking1532951231211

5FK Haugesund15321023251510

6Odd Grenland1526753281513

7Aalesund1526753301812

8Molde 1526825291712

9Tromsø152574428199

10Lillestrøm152365423194

11Sarpsborg 08152372623221

12Vålerenga IF152163627270

13Start152055525232

14Sandnes Ulf151954621210

15Sogndal IL15174561724-7

16Hønefoss BK15164471820-2

Marks
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches240 (100 %)
Home team wins117 (49 %)
Draws61 (25 %)
Away team wins62 (26 %)
Scored goals694 (2.89 per match)
Home team goals409 (1.7 per match)
Away team goals285 (1.19 per match)
Over 2.5 goals131 (55 %)
Under 2.5 goals109 (45 %)
One goal wins103 (43 %)
Home team one goal wins57 (24 %)
Away team one goal wins46 (19 %)
Many goals wins76 (32 %)
Home team many goals wins60 (25 %)
Away team many goals wins16 (7 %)

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.