Norwegian League - Tippeligaen

Football statistics -> Norway -> Norwegian League -> Table -> Home form table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1FK Haugesund6155011147

2Rosenborg6144201376

3Kristiansund BK6134111486

4Molde 6113211486

5Brann Bergen611321853

6Lillestrøm611321743

7Odd Grenland611321981

8Vålerenga IF610312981

9Ranheim69231871

10Sandefjord6822210100

11Sarpsborg 0867213770

12Start67213550

13Bodø/Glimt66132770

14Stabak661321011-1

15Strømsgodset65123810-2

16Tromsø64114611-5

Marks
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches240 (100 %)
Home team wins111 (46 %)
Draws64 (27 %)
Away team wins65 (27 %)
Scored goals671 (2.79 per match)
Home team goals397 (1.65 per match)
Away team goals274 (1.14 per match)
Over 2.5 goals130 (54 %)
Under 2.5 goals110 (46 %)
One goal wins93 (39 %)
Home team one goal wins48 (20 %)
Away team one goal wins45 (19 %)
Many goals wins83 (34 %)
Home team many goals wins63 (26 %)
Away team many goals wins20 (8 %)

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.