Polish League - Lotto Ekstraklasa

Football statistics -> Poland -> Polish League -> Table -> Home table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Lechia Gdańsk92163018810

2Pogoń Szczecin10206221899

3Piast Gliwice9206211468

4Lech Poznań91961217107

5Korona Kielce91752216115

6Jagiellonia Białystok101752316151

7Wisła Kraków91644118117

8Legia Warszawa91543216124

9Cracovia913342752

10Arka Gdynia71132213103

11Zagłębie Lubin91132413130

12Miedź Legnica9113241019-9

13Zagłębie Sosnowiec8923314140

14Wisła Płock992341015-5

15Górnik Zabrze981531115-4

16Śląsk Wrocław97216812-4

Marks
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches143 (48 %)
Home team wins61 (43 %)
Draws41 (29 %)
Away team wins41 (28 %)
Scored goals404 (2.82 per match)
Home team goals219 (1.53 per match)
Away team goals185 (1.29 per match)
Over 2.5 goals77 (54 %)
Under 2.5 goals66 (46 %)
One goal wins47 (33 %)
Home team one goal wins28 (20 %)
Away team one goal wins19 (13 %)
Many goals wins55 (38 %)
Home team many goals wins33 (23 %)
Away team many goals wins22 (15 %)

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.