Russian League - Premier Liga

Football statistics -> Russia -> Russian League -> Table -> Home form table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1FC Ufa615501927

2Spartak Moskwa6144201349

3Lokomotiw Moskwa6134111046

4CSKA Moskwa6113211028

5Dinamo Moskwa611321725

6Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast6113211064

7Akhmat Grozny611321642

8Zenit St Petersburg6103121055

9Anzhi Makhachkala61031211101

10Arsenal Tula610312321

11FK Krasnodar6930310100

12Amkar Perm68222871

13Rostselmash68222541

14FC Tosno68222911-2

15Rubin Kazan6512334-1

16SKA-Khabarovsk651231013-3

Marks
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches160 (67 %)
Home team wins67 (42 %)
Draws45 (28 %)
Away team wins48 (30 %)
Scored goals367 (2.3 per match)
Home team goals212 (1.33 per match)
Away team goals155 (0.97 per match)
Over 2.5 goals65 (41 %)
Under 2.5 goals95 (59 %)
One goal wins68 (42 %)
Home team one goal wins34 (21 %)
Away team one goal wins34 (21 %)
Many goals wins47 (30 %)
Home team many goals wins33 (21 %)
Away team many goals wins14 (9 %)
Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.