Slovakian League - Corgon League

Football statistics -> Slovakia -> Slovakian League -> Compare -> Ruzomberok vs Spartak Trnava

Ruzomberok vs Spartak Trnava

4 round
Slovakian League - 11 August 20171X2
Nitra-Zlate Moravce1:0

2.38

(Bet365)

3.3

(Bet365)

3

(William Hill)

Slovakian League - 12 August 20171X2
Zemplín Michalovce-Tatran Presov0:1

1.84

(Betsson)

3.4

(William Hill)

4.2

(Bet365)

Zilina-Senica7:1

1.28

(William Hill)

5.95

(Betsson)

12

(Bet365)

Ruzomberok-Spartak Trnava0:2

2.34

(Betsson)

3.1

(Bet365)

3

(Bet365)

Trencin-Šport Podbrezová1:1

1.6

(William Hill)

3.8

(Bet365)

5.5

(Unibet)

Slovakian League - 13 August 20171X2
Slovan Bratysława-Dunajska Streda1:1

1.81

(Betsson)

3.6

(Bet365)

4.5

(William Hill)

Odds1X2Payback
Bet365 Bet3652.253.1390.88 %
Betsson Betsson2.343.12.7589.8 %
Unibet Unibet2.23.052.9589.17 %
William Hill William Hill2.253.1390.88 %
Average2.263.092.9390.3 %
Maximum2.343.1392.31 %
Filters
Number of matches:
Ruzomberok (6)1X2
2017-10-01RuzomberokTatran Presov (11)3:11.275.048.53
2017-09-23Nitra (3)Ruzomberok0:02.313.202.79
2017-09-19RuzomberokZilina (5)1:02.793.472.19
2017-09-16Slovan Bratysława (2)Ruzomberok2:11.513.975.14
2017-09-09RuzomberokZemplín Michalovce (9)2:11.424.146.25
2017-08-26RuzomberokTrencin (7)3:32.043.303.21
2017-08-18Šport Podbrezová (10)Ruzomberok1:32.883.152.24
2017-08-12RuzomberokSpartak Trnava (1)0:22.263.092.93
2017-08-06Dunajska Streda (4)Ruzomberok1:12.023.303.26
2017-07-30RuzomberokSenica (12)4:01.374.417.11
Spartak Trnava (1)1X2
2017-09-30Spartak TrnavaDunajska Streda (4)2:02.193.262.95
2017-09-23Senica (12)Spartak Trnava1:34.823.651.61
2017-09-20Spartak TrnavaZlate Moravce (8)1:01.593.764.83
2017-09-16Tatran Presov (11)Spartak Trnava0:23.563.261.94
2017-09-10Spartak TrnavaNitra (3)2:11.803.393.86
2017-08-25Zilina (5)Spartak Trnava3:11.653.714.31
2017-08-19Spartak TrnavaSlovan Bratysława (2)1:22.473.142.60
2017-08-12Ruzomberok (6)Spartak Trnava0:22.263.092.93
2017-08-05Spartak TrnavaTrencin (7)2:12.313.232.73
2017-07-28Šport Podbrezová (10)Spartak Trnava1:22.613.062.55
Ruzomberok
Table typePosGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
Table6111853319136

Home table56134111376

Away table755122660

Form table56113211073

Home form table56134111376

Away form table755122660

Spartak Trnava
Table typePosGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
Table1112790219910

Home table2615501945

Away table15124011055

Form table26155011156

Home form table2615501945

Away form table15124011055

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Spartak Trnava112790219910

2Slovan Bratysława1122641251411

3Nitra11216321468

4Dunajska Streda112163216133

5Zilina111860528199

6Ruzomberok111853319136

7Trencin111543424195

8Zlate Moravce11155061314-1

9Zemplín Michalovce11103171014-4

10Šport Podbrezová11103171017-7

11Tatran Presov118227931-22

12Senica112029725-18

Series

Series home

Series away

PosTeamWnWDnDLnL>2,5<2,5GFnGFGAnGA
1Spartak Trnava5--11-5-111--1
2Slovan Bratysława-21--1-111-11-
3Nitra-32--2-21-1-
4Dunajska Streda-1-41--1-12-
5Zilina2--11-22-2-11-
6Ruzomberok1--1-31-1-1-
7Trencin3--4-37-11--2
8Zlate Moravce-1-111-1--11-
9Zemplín Michalovce-3-93-5-7-5-
10Šport Podbrezová1--7-1-41--1
11Tatran Presov-7-44-2-1-4-
12Senica-11-55--1-111-
Teams StatisticsRuzomberokSpartak Trnava
OverallHomeAwayOverallHomeAway
Over 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Under 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
One goal wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Many goals wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by one goal ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by many goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Goals () () () () () ()
Goals for () () () () () ()
Goals against () () () () () ()
Mutual matches1X2
Slovakian League 2017/2018Ruzomberok (6)Spartak Trnava (1)0:22.263.092.93
Slovakian League 2016/2017Ruzomberok (3)Spartak Trnava (6)1:02.043.223.31
Slovakian League 2016/2017Spartak Trnava (6)Ruzomberok (3)0:12.093.223.16
Slovakian League 2016/2017Ruzomberok (3)Spartak Trnava (6)1:11.543.755.40
Slovakian League 2015/2016Ruzomberok (6)Spartak Trnava (4)3:12.093.223.23
Slovakian League 2015/2016Spartak Trnava (4)Ruzomberok (6)2:11.943.353.48
Slovakian League 2015/2016Ruzomberok (6)Spartak Trnava (4)0:02.213.252.89
Slovakian League 2014/2015Spartak Trnava (4)Ruzomberok (7)2:11.543.685.62
Slovakian League 2014/2015Ruzomberok (7)Spartak Trnava (4)0:03.063.192.15
Slovakian League 2014/2015Spartak Trnava (4)Ruzomberok (7)2:01.533.775.54
Slovakian League 2013/2014Ruzomberok (4)Spartak Trnava (3)0:22.353.142.83
Slovakian League 2013/2014Spartak Trnava (3)Ruzomberok (4)1:42.423.092.71
Slovakian League 2013/2014Ruzomberok (4)Spartak Trnava (3)3:22.023.273.30
Slovakian League 2012/2013Ruzomberok (6)Spartak Trnava (11)1:02.073.173.25
Slovakian League 2012/2013Spartak Trnava (11)Ruzomberok (6)0:11.813.343.95
Slovakian League 2012/2013Ruzomberok (6)Spartak Trnava (11)2:22.273.132.88
Slovakian League 2011/2012Spartak Trnava (2)Ruzomberok (6)3:01.314.608.71
Slovakian League 2011/2012Ruzomberok (6)Spartak Trnava (2)0:01.993.143.67
Slovakian League 2011/2012Spartak Trnava (2)Ruzomberok (6)0:21.523.576.12
Slovakian League 2010/2011Spartak Trnava (4)Ruzomberok (7)0:01.773.334.01
Slovakian League 2010/2011Ruzomberok (7)Spartak Trnava (4)0:03.043.062.19
Slovakian League 2010/2011Spartak Trnava (4)Ruzomberok (7)2:01.813.264.03
Slovakian League 2009/2010Ruzomberok (5)Spartak Trnava (7)2:11.813.243.97
Slovakian League 2009/2010Spartak Trnava (7)Ruzomberok (5)3:11.633.394.99
Slovakian League 2009/2010Ruzomberok (5)Spartak Trnava (7)2:12.283.012.93
Slovakian League 2008/2009Spartak Trnava (3)Ruzomberok (5)0:41.633.404.84
Slovakian League 2008/2009Ruzomberok (5)Spartak Trnava (3)1:02.602.982.59
Slovakian League 2008/2009Spartak Trnava (3)Ruzomberok (5)2:01.833.283.87
Ruzomberok vs Spartak Trnava

Ruzomberok

Spartak Trnava

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.