Slovakian League - Corgon League

Football statistics -> Slovakia -> Slovakian League -> Compare -> Ruzomberok vs Spartak Trnava

Ruzomberok vs Spartak Trnava

4 round
Slovakian League - 11 August 20171X2
Nitra-Zlate Moravce1:0

2.38

(Bet365)

3.3

(Bet365)

3

(William Hill)

Slovakian League - 12 August 20171X2
Zemplín Michalovce-Tatran Presov0:1

1.84

(Betsson)

3.4

(William Hill)

4.2

(Bet365)

Zilina-Senica7:1

1.28

(William Hill)

5.95

(Betsson)

12

(Bet365)

Ruzomberok-Spartak Trnava0:2

2.34

(Betsson)

3.1

(Bet365)

3

(Bet365)

Trencin-Šport Podbrezová1:1

1.6

(William Hill)

3.8

(Bet365)

5.5

(Unibet)

Slovakian League - 13 August 20171X2
Slovan Bratysława-Dunajska Streda1:1

1.81

(Betsson)

3.6

(Bet365)

4.5

(William Hill)

Odds1X2Payback
Bet365 Bet3652.253.1390.88 %
Betsson Betsson2.343.12.7589.8 %
Unibet Unibet2.23.052.9589.17 %
William Hill William Hill2.253.1390.88 %
Average2.263.092.9390.3 %
Maximum2.343.1392.31 %
Filters
Number of matches:
Ruzomberok (5)1X2
2017-12-10RuzomberokSlovan Bratysława (3)0:12.523.202.52
2017-12-02Zemplín Michalovce (9)Ruzomberok1:12.803.202.29
2017-11-25Trencin (6)Ruzomberok1:21.523.965.15
2017-11-18RuzomberokŠport Podbrezová (10)3:01.334.477.39
2017-11-05Spartak Trnava (1)Ruzomberok1:11.693.614.21
2017-10-28RuzomberokDunajska Streda (4)1:12.073.303.13
2017-10-21Senica (12)Ruzomberok0:35.143.761.54
2017-10-14RuzomberokZlate Moravce (8)1:11.623.664.71
2017-10-01RuzomberokTatran Presov (11)3:11.275.048.53
2017-09-23Nitra (7)Ruzomberok0:02.313.202.79
Spartak Trnava (1)1X2
2017-12-09Spartak TrnavaTatran Presov (11)1:01.225.2010.50
2017-12-05Nitra (7)Spartak Trnava0:13.203.142.14
2017-11-25Spartak TrnavaZilina (2)0:32.243.612.62
2017-11-19Slovan Bratysława (3)Spartak Trnava1:01.783.503.84
2017-11-05Spartak TrnavaRuzomberok (5)1:11.693.614.21
2017-10-29Trencin (6)Spartak Trnava1:22.033.373.16
2017-10-21Spartak TrnavaŠport Podbrezová (10)2:01.364.357.11
2017-10-14Zemplín Michalovce (9)Spartak Trnava0:33.363.222.01
2017-09-30Spartak TrnavaDunajska Streda (4)2:02.193.262.95
2017-09-23Senica (12)Spartak Trnava1:34.823.651.61
Ruzomberok
Table typePosGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
Table51931874311912

Home table5101853218108

Away table49133421394

Form table369231853

Home form table5611321945

Away form table369231853

Spartak Trnava
Table typePosGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
Table119431414291514

Home table310227121385

Away table19217021679

Form table261031256-1

Home form table2613411743

Away form table16155011138

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Spartak Trnava19431414291514

2Zilina19341117402812

3Slovan Bratysława1934973372512

4Dunajska Streda193288325205

5Ruzomberok1931874311912

6Trencin1929856473017

7Nitra192877518126

8Zlate Moravce192574826260

9Zemplín Michalovce19205591622-6

10Šport Podbrezová191442131436-22

11Tatran Presov191334121340-27

12Senica191125121639-23

Series

Series home

Series away

PosTeamWnWDnDLnL>2,5<2,5GFnGFGAnGA
1Spartak Trnava2--4-2-22--2
2Zilina-1-31-1-3-1-
3Slovan Bratysława1--1-4-419--1
4Dunajska Streda-44--61-1-1-
5Ruzomberok-2-11--2-13-
6Trencin1--1-31-19-8-
7Nitra-5-22--4-42-
8Zlate Moravce-11--22-2-1-
9Zemplín Michalovce-33--4-54-3-
10Šport Podbrezová1--2-1-31--1
11Tatran Presov-4-11--7-31-
12Senica-21--1-11-2-
Teams StatisticsRuzomberokSpartak Trnava
OverallHomeAwayOverallHomeAway
Over 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Under 2.5 goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
One goal wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Many goals wins ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by one goal ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Losses by many goals ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %) ( %)
Goals () () () () () ()
Goals for () () () () () ()
Goals against () () () () () ()
Mutual matches1X2
Slovakian League 2017/2018Spartak Trnava (1)Ruzomberok (5)1:11.693.614.21
Slovakian League 2017/2018Ruzomberok (5)Spartak Trnava (1)0:22.263.092.93
Slovakian League 2016/2017Ruzomberok (3)Spartak Trnava (6)1:02.043.223.31
Slovakian League 2016/2017Spartak Trnava (6)Ruzomberok (3)0:12.093.223.16
Slovakian League 2016/2017Ruzomberok (3)Spartak Trnava (6)1:11.543.755.40
Slovakian League 2015/2016Ruzomberok (6)Spartak Trnava (4)3:12.093.223.23
Slovakian League 2015/2016Spartak Trnava (4)Ruzomberok (6)2:11.943.353.48
Slovakian League 2015/2016Ruzomberok (6)Spartak Trnava (4)0:02.213.252.89
Slovakian League 2014/2015Spartak Trnava (4)Ruzomberok (7)2:11.543.685.62
Slovakian League 2014/2015Ruzomberok (7)Spartak Trnava (4)0:03.063.192.15
Slovakian League 2014/2015Spartak Trnava (4)Ruzomberok (7)2:01.533.775.54
Slovakian League 2013/2014Ruzomberok (4)Spartak Trnava (3)0:22.353.142.83
Slovakian League 2013/2014Spartak Trnava (3)Ruzomberok (4)1:42.423.092.71
Slovakian League 2013/2014Ruzomberok (4)Spartak Trnava (3)3:22.023.273.30
Slovakian League 2012/2013Ruzomberok (6)Spartak Trnava (11)1:02.073.173.25
Slovakian League 2012/2013Spartak Trnava (11)Ruzomberok (6)0:11.813.343.95
Slovakian League 2012/2013Ruzomberok (6)Spartak Trnava (11)2:22.273.132.88
Slovakian League 2011/2012Spartak Trnava (2)Ruzomberok (6)3:01.314.608.71
Slovakian League 2011/2012Ruzomberok (6)Spartak Trnava (2)0:01.993.143.67
Slovakian League 2011/2012Spartak Trnava (2)Ruzomberok (6)0:21.523.576.12
Slovakian League 2010/2011Spartak Trnava (4)Ruzomberok (7)0:01.773.334.01
Slovakian League 2010/2011Ruzomberok (7)Spartak Trnava (4)0:03.043.062.19
Slovakian League 2010/2011Spartak Trnava (4)Ruzomberok (7)2:01.813.264.03
Slovakian League 2009/2010Ruzomberok (5)Spartak Trnava (7)2:11.813.243.97
Slovakian League 2009/2010Spartak Trnava (7)Ruzomberok (5)3:11.633.394.99
Slovakian League 2009/2010Ruzomberok (5)Spartak Trnava (7)2:12.283.012.93
Slovakian League 2008/2009Spartak Trnava (3)Ruzomberok (5)0:41.633.404.84
Slovakian League 2008/2009Ruzomberok (5)Spartak Trnava (3)1:02.602.982.59
Slovakian League 2008/2009Spartak Trnava (3)Ruzomberok (5)2:01.833.283.87
Ruzomberok vs Spartak Trnava

Ruzomberok

Spartak Trnava

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.