Slovakian League - Corgon League

Football statistics -> Slovakia -> Slovakian League -> Table -> Home form table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Zilina616510918

2Spartak Trnava613411743

3Trencin6124021688

4Slovan Bratysława6123301174

5Ruzomberok611321945

6Zlate Moravce6103121091

7Šport Podbrezová610312611-5

8Nitra69231422

9Dunajska Streda69231761

10Zemplín Michalovce6714157-2

11Senica67213710-3

12Tatran Presov65123211-9

Marks
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches120 (61 %)
Home team wins56 (47 %)
Draws30 (25 %)
Away team wins34 (28 %)
Scored goals327 (2.72 per match)
Home team goals178 (1.48 per match)
Away team goals149 (1.24 per match)
Over 2.5 goals58 (48 %)
Under 2.5 goals62 (52 %)
One goal wins49 (41 %)
Home team one goal wins31 (26 %)
Away team one goal wins18 (15 %)
Many goals wins41 (34 %)
Home team many goals wins25 (21 %)
Away team many goals wins16 (13 %)
Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.