Slovakian League - Corgon League

Football statistics -> Slovakia -> Slovakian League -> Table -> Home form table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Šport Podbrezová6165101138

2Slovan Bratysława6155011569

3Zemplín Michalovce613411927

4Spartak Trnava613411523

5Zilina6124021688

6Nitra6103121082

7Dunajska Streda610312752

8Tatran Presov610240642

9Senica610312541

10Ruzomberok6822247-3

11Zlate Moravce6613211110

12Trencin66204911-2

Marks
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches192 (97 %)
Home team wins94 (49 %)
Draws45 (23 %)
Away team wins53 (28 %)
Scored goals506 (2.64 per match)
Home team goals286 (1.49 per match)
Away team goals220 (1.15 per match)
Over 2.5 goals92 (48 %)
Under 2.5 goals100 (52 %)
One goal wins78 (41 %)
Home team one goal wins51 (27 %)
Away team one goal wins27 (14 %)
Many goals wins69 (36 %)
Home team many goals wins43 (22 %)
Away team many goals wins26 (14 %)

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.