Slovakian League - Corgon League

Football statistics -> Slovakia -> Slovakian League -> Table -> Home form table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Dunajska Streda61442017611

2Ruzomberok6134111349

3Šport Podbrezová6134111266

4Zilina6124021367

5Slovan Bratysława6123301495

6ŠKF Sereď512401954

7Nitra5103111064

8Spartak Trnava610312853

9Trencin61031212102

10Zlate Moravce68222972

11Zemplín Michalovce68222862

12Senica68222660

Marks
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches111 (56 %)
Home team wins62 (56 %)
Draws26 (23 %)
Away team wins23 (21 %)
Scored goals326 (2.94 per match)
Home team goals213 (1.92 per match)
Away team goals113 (1.02 per match)
Over 2.5 goals65 (59 %)
Under 2.5 goals46 (41 %)
One goal wins45 (40 %)
Home team one goal wins28 (25 %)
Away team one goal wins17 (15 %)
Many goals wins40 (36 %)
Home team many goals wins34 (31 %)
Away team many goals wins6 (5 %)
10Bet Sportsbook Promotion

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.