Segunda Division - Spanish Second League

Football statistics -> Spain -> Segunda Division -> Fixtures

1 round
Segunda Division - 17 August 20181X2
Cadiz-Almeria1:0

0

0

0

Albacete-Deportivo La Coruna1:1

0

0

0

Segunda Division - 18 August 20181X2
Elche-Granada CF0:0

0

0

0

Lugo-Malaga CF1:2

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Gijon1:1

0

0

0

Cordoba-Numancia3:3

0

0

0

Segunda Division - 19 August 20181X2
Real Mallorca-Osasuna1:0

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Extremadura UD1:1

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Rayo Majadahonda2:1

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Reus Deportiu2:0

0

0

0

Segunda Division - 20 August 20181X2
Gimnastic-Tenerife1:1

0

0

0

2 round
Segunda Division - 24 August 20181X2
Extremadura UD-Deportivo La Coruna0:1

3.8

(Bet365)

3.15

(Betsson)

2.15

(Unibet)

Malaga CF-AD Alcorcón1:0

1.75

(Unibet)

3.45

(Unibet)

5.5

(Bet365)

Segunda Division - 25 August 20181X2
Reus Deportiu-Real Saragossa0:0

3.35

(Unibet)

3.1

(Bet365)

2.37

(Betsson)

Numancia-Cadiz1:1

2.29

(Betsson)

3

(Unibet)

3.8

(Bet365)

Las Palmas-Albacete1:1

1.7

(Betsson)

3.4

(Betsson)

5.75

(Bet365)

Cordoba-Real Oviedo2:4

2.62

(Bet365)

3.1

(Unibet)

2.87

(Bet365)

Segunda Division - 26 August 20181X2
Gijon-Gimnastic2:0

1.61

(Bet365)

3.6

(Betsson)

6.75

(Unibet)

Osasuna-Elche1:1

1.85

(Unibet)

3.2

(Betsson)

5.25

(Bet365)

Granada CF-Lugo1:1

1.8

(Bet365)

3.5

(Unibet)

4.75

(Bet365)

Almeria-Tenerife1:1

3.25

(Bet365)

3

(Unibet)

2.65

(Unibet)

Segunda Division - 27 August 20181X2
Rayo Majadahonda-Real Mallorca0:1

3.2

(Bet365)

3.1

(Bet365)

2.3

(Bet365)

3 round
Segunda Division - 31 August 20181X2
AD Alcorcón-Real Mallorca1:0

2.4

(Unibet)

2.9

(Bet365)

3.6

(Bet365)

Segunda Division - 1 September 20181X2
Lugo-Numancia3:2

2.54

(Bet365)

3

(Betsson)

3.25

(Unibet)

Elche-Reus Deportiu0:2

2.03

(Betsson)

3.15

(Unibet)

4.5

(Bet365)

Real Saragossa-Las Palmas1:1

2.25

(Unibet)

3.1

(Betsson)

3.6

(Bet365)

Cadiz-Real Oviedo1:1

2.35

(Betsson)

2.9

(Bet365)

3.7

(Unibet)

Tenerife-Deportivo La Coruna2:2

2.37

(Bet365)

3.05

(Betsson)

3.3

(Unibet)

Segunda Division - 2 September 20181X2
Gimnastic-Rayo Majadahonda0:1

2.04

(Bet365)

3.1

(Bet365)

4

(Bet365)

Gijon-Extremadura UD2:0

1.48

(Unibet)

3.9

(Betsson)

9

(Bet365)

Granada CF-Osasuna2:0

2.25

(Unibet)

3

(Betsson)

3.65

(Unibet)

Albacete-Cordoba3:0

1.95

(Unibet)

3.4

(Bet365)

4.33

(Bet365)

Segunda Division - 3 September 20181X2
Almeria-Malaga CF0:1

3.6

(Bet365)

3

(Unibet)

2.25

(Bet365)

4 round
Segunda Division - 7 September 20181X2
Las Palmas-Gimnastic4:0

1.4

(Unibet)

4.25

(Betsson)

11

(Bet365)

Real Mallorca-Cadiz1:0

2.5

(Bet365)

2.8

(Bet365)

3.5

(Unibet)

Segunda Division - 8 September 20181X2
Osasuna-Almeria3:1

1.7

(Unibet)

3.3

(Betsson)

6.25

(Unibet)

Malaga CF-Tenerife1:0

2.03

(Unibet)

3.1

(Bet365)

4.3

(Unibet)

Real Oviedo-Real Saragossa0:4

2.05

(Betsson)

3

(Unibet)

4.33

(Bet365)

Segunda Division - 9 September 20181X2
Reus Deportiu-Albacete1:2

3.1

(Bet365)

2.9

(Bet365)

2.6

(Unibet)

Numancia-Elche1:0

1.79

(Betsson)

3.4

(Bet365)

5.5

(Unibet)

Extremadura UD-Granada CF1:3

3.6

(Bet365)

3

(Unibet)

2.3

(Unibet)

Cordoba-AD Alcorcón0:0

2.6

(Bet365)

3

(Bet365)

3.15

(Unibet)

Deportivo La Coruna-Gijon1:0

2.17

(Betsson)

3.1

(Bet365)

3.8

(Bet365)

Segunda Division - 10 September 20181X2
Rayo Majadahonda-Lugo1:0

2.5

(Bet365)

3

(Bet365)

3

(Bet365)

5 round
Segunda Division - 15 September 20181X2
Gimnastic-Osasuna1:0

3.2

(Bet365)

2.87

(Bet365)

2.6

(Unibet)

Malaga CF-Cordoba3:0

1.55

(Unibet)

4

(Bet365)

7

(Bet365)

Tenerife-Reus Deportiu0:1

1.6

(Unibet)

3.55

(Betsson)

7.5

(Bet365)

AD Alcorcón-Deportivo La Coruna1:0

2.8

(Unibet)

2.87

(Bet365)

3.1

(Bet365)

Segunda Division - 16 September 20181X2
Elche-Real Mallorca1:1

2.65

(Unibet)

2.87

(Bet365)

3.2

(Unibet)

Lugo-Real Oviedo0:2

2.75

(Unibet)

3

(Bet365)

2.88

(Unibet)

Almeria-Real Saragossa2:1

3.35

(Unibet)

3.1

(Bet365)

2.36

(Betsson)

Extremadura UD-Las Palmas1:2

3.5

(Bet365)

3.1

(Bet365)

2.3

(Unibet)

Granada CF-Rayo Majadahonda3:0

1.8

(Bet365)

3.4

(Bet365)

4.75

(Bet365)

Gijon-Numancia1:1

1.86

(Unibet)

3.3

(Bet365)

4.75

(Bet365)

Segunda Division - 17 September 20181X2
Albacete-Cadiz1:1

2.6

(Unibet)

2.8

(Betsson)

3.3

(Bet365)

6 round
Segunda Division - 22 September 20181X2
Cordoba-Tenerife1:1

3.2

(Bet365)

3.05

(Betsson)

2.65

(Unibet)

Osasuna-Gijon1:0

2.4

(Unibet)

3.1

(Unibet)

3.5

(Bet365)

Rayo Majadahonda-Extremadura UD1:4

2.04

(Bet365)

3.3

(Bet365)

3.6

(Bet365)

Real Saragossa-Lugo0:2

1.57

(Unibet)

3.85

(Betsson)

7

(Bet365)

Segunda Division - 23 September 20181X2
Las Palmas-Malaga CF1:0

2.31

(Betsson)

3.05

(Unibet)

3.4

(Bet365)

Reus Deportiu-Gimnastic1:1

2.2

(Unibet)

3.05

(Unibet)

3.8

(Bet365)

Real Mallorca-Albacete1:3

2.04

(Bet365)

3.2

(Bet365)

4.3

(Unibet)

Cadiz-AD Alcorcón0:2

2.1

(Unibet)

2.87

(Bet365)

4.4

(Unibet)

Numancia-Almeria0:2

1.95

(Bet365)

3.2

(Bet365)

4.4

(Unibet)

Real Oviedo-Elche1:1

1.8

(Unibet)

3.5

(Bet365)

5.3

(Unibet)

Segunda Division - 24 September 20181X2
Deportivo La Coruna-Granada CF2:1

1.9

(Betsson)

3.2

(Betsson)

4.7

(Unibet)

7 round
Segunda Division - 28 September 20181X2
Albacete-Real Saragossa2:2

2.4

(Betsson)

3.1

(Bet365)

3.1

(Bet365)

Segunda Division - 29 September 20181X2
Lugo-Real Mallorca1:1

2.4

(Unibet)

3

(Bet365)

3.5

(Bet365)

Tenerife-Cadiz1:0

2.15

(Unibet)

3

(Unibet)

4.33

(Bet365)

Granada CF-Cordoba4:2

1.63

(Betsson)

3.75

(Bet365)

5.75

(Bet365)

Gijon-Las Palmas1:0

2.1

(Bet365)

3.25

(Bet365)

3.8

(Unibet)

Segunda Division - 30 September 20181X2
AD Alcorcón-Real Oviedo2:0

2.3

(Unibet)

2.9

(Bet365)

3.8

(Bet365)

Almeria-Reus Deportiu2:0

2.13

(Betsson)

3

(Bet365)

4.2

(Bet365)

Gimnastic-Deportivo La Coruna1:3

4.75

(Bet365)

3.2

(Bet365)

2

(Unibet)

Extremadura UD-Elche2:2

2.4

(Betsson)

3

(Bet365)

3.35

(Unibet)

Malaga CF-Rayo Majadahonda1:0

1.4

(Bet365)

4.2

(Bet365)

9.5

(Bet365)

Osasuna-Numancia0:0

1.85

(Bet365)

3.35

(Unibet)

5

(Bet365)

8 round
Segunda Division - 6 October 20181X2
Real Mallorca-Tenerife4:1

2.2

(Betsson)

3

(Betsson)

3.65

(Unibet)

Las Palmas-AD Alcorcón0:0

1.9

(Bet365)

3.15

(Betsson)

4.75

(Unibet)

Cordoba-Almeria1:0

2.5

(Bet365)

3.1

(Bet365)

3.1

(Unibet)

Numancia-Extremadura UD1:0

1.96

(Betsson)

3.3

(Bet365)

4.4

(Unibet)

Segunda Division - 7 October 20181X2
Cadiz-Gimnastic1:1

1.65

(Unibet)

3.5

(Bet365)

6.55

(Betsson)

Deportivo La Coruna-Malaga CF1:1

2.08

(Betsson)

3.1

(Bet365)

4.2

(Bet365)

Elche-Lugo2:1

2

(Unibet)

3.2

(Bet365)

4.33

(Bet365)

Real Oviedo-Albacete1:0

1.8

(Unibet)

3.4

(Bet365)

4.9

(Unibet)

Reus Deportiu-Granada CF1:2

3.5

(Bet365)

3.15

(Unibet)

2.25

(Betsson)

Segunda Division - 8 October 20181X2
Rayo Majadahonda-Gijon2:1

3.5

(Bet365)

2.9

(Bet365)

2.3

(Bet365)

Real Saragossa-Osasuna1:1

2.1

(Unibet)

3.1

(Betsson)

4.2

(Bet365)

9 round
Segunda Division - 12 October 20181X2
Deportivo La Coruna-Elche4:0

1.69

(Betsson)

3.4

(Bet365)

6.4

(Unibet)

Malaga CF-Albacete2:1

1.72

(Betsson)

3.45

(Unibet)

6

(Bet365)

Extremadura UD-Cadiz2:1

2.85

(Unibet)

2.9

(Bet365)

2.8

(Bet365)

Segunda Division - 13 October 20181X2
Almeria-Las Palmas3:0

2.7

(Betsson)

3

(Bet365)

2.87

(Bet365)

Numancia-Real Saragossa1:0

2.35

(Betsson)

3.1

(Unibet)

3.5

(Bet365)

Osasuna-Cordoba3:1

1.58

(Betsson)

3.8

(Bet365)

6.5

(Bet365)

Gijon-Reus Deportiu1:1

1.61

(Bet365)

3.6

(Bet365)

6.4

(Unibet)

Segunda Division - 14 October 20181X2
Granada CF-Real Mallorca1:0

1.9

(Unibet)

3.2

(Bet365)

4.75

(Bet365)

Rayo Majadahonda-Real Oviedo1:0

3.25

(Bet365)

2.9

(Bet365)

2.4

(Bet365)

Tenerife-Lugo0:0

1.77

(Betsson)

3.45

(Unibet)

5.25

(Bet365)

Segunda Division - 15 October 20181X2
Gimnastic-AD Alcorcón1:3

3.2

(Bet365)

2.9

(Bet365)

2.5

(Unibet)

10 round
Segunda Division - 19 October 20181X2
Elche-Malaga CFmore

3.3

(Bet365)

2.95

(Unibet)

2.4

(Betsson)

Segunda Division - 20 October 20181X2
AD Alcorcón-Granada CFmore

2.4

(Unibet)

2.9

(Bet365)

3.55

(Unibet)

Cordoba-Deportivo La Corunamore

4.5

(Bet365)

3.3

(Unibet)

2.05

(Unibet)

Las Palmas-Numanciamore

1.83

(Betsson)

3.2

(Betsson)

5

(Bet365)

Real Oviedo-Osasunamore

2.32

(Betsson)

3

(Bet365)

3.4

(Bet365)

Segunda Division - 21 October 20181X2
Albacete-Almeriamore

2.22

(Betsson)

3.1

(Unibet)

4

(Bet365)

Cadiz-Gijonmore

2.45

(Unibet)

3

(Bet365)

3.55

(Unibet)

Lugo-Gimnasticmore

1.91

(Betsson)

3.3

(Unibet)

4.8

(Unibet)

Real Mallorca-Extremadura UDmore

1.8

(Unibet)

3.4

(Bet365)

5

(Bet365)

Reus Deportiu-Rayo Majadahondamore

2.14

(Bet365)

2.9

(Bet365)

3.9

(Bet365)

Real Saragossa-Tenerifemore

2.35

(Unibet)

3

(Betsson)

3.75

(Bet365)

11 round
Segunda Division - 26 October 20181X2
Gijon-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Segunda Division - 27 October 20181X2
Deportivo La Coruna-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

Tenerife-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Granada CF-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Lugo-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

Segunda Division - 28 October 20181X2
Elche-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-Osasunamore

0

0

0

Extremadura UD-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

Segunda Division - 29 October 20181X2
Malaga CF-Numanciamore

0

0

0

12 round
Segunda Division - 4 November 20181X2
Albacete-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

Almeria-Gijonmore

0

0

0

Cadiz-Elchemore

0

0

0

Cordoba-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

Numancia-Tenerifemore

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Deportivo La Corunamore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-Lugomore

0

0

0

Osasuna-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

13 round
Segunda Division - 11 November 20181X2
Cadiz-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

Deportivo La Coruna-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

Elche-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

Extremadura UD-Osasunamore

0

0

0

Granada CF-Numanciamore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Lugo-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Gijon-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

14 round
Segunda Division - 18 November 20181X2
Albacete-Lugomore

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Elchemore

0

0

0

Almeria-Deportivo La Corunamore

0

0

0

Malaga CF-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

Osasuna-Tenerifemore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Gijonmore

0

0

0

Cordoba-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

Numancia-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

15 round
Segunda Division - 25 November 20181X2
AD Alcorcón-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Cadiz-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

Deportivo La Coruna-Osasunamore

0

0

0

Extremadura UD-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

Granada CF-Gijonmore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-Numanciamore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

Elche-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Lugo-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

16 round
Segunda Division - 2 December 20181X2
Albacete-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Almeria-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

Cordoba-Elchemore

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

Numancia-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

Gijon-Tenerifemore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-Deportivo La Corunamore

0

0

0

Malaga CF-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

Osasuna-Lugomore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

17 round
Segunda Division - 9 December 20181X2
Albacete-Osasunamore

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

Cadiz-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

Deportivo La Coruna-Numanciamore

0

0

0

Elche-Gijonmore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

Lugo-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

18 round
Segunda Division - 16 December 20181X2
Almeria-Lugomore

0

0

0

Deportivo La Coruna-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Extremadura UD-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

Granada CF-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Tenerifemore

0

0

0

Numancia-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Osasuna-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Malaga CF-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-Elchemore

0

0

0

Gijon-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

19 round
Segunda Division - 22 December 20181X2
Albacete-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Numanciamore

0

0

0

Cadiz-Deportivo La Corunamore

0

0

0

Cordoba-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

Lugo-Gijonmore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

Elche-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-Osasunamore

0

0

0

20 round
Segunda Division - 6 January 20191X2
Almeria-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

Deportivo La Coruna-Lugomore

0

0

0

Malaga CF-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

Numancia-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

Gijon-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Granada CF-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Extremadura UD-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Osasuna-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Elchemore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

21 round
Segunda Division - 13 January 20191X2
Albacete-Gijonmore

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Cadiz-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

Cordoba-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

Elche-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Osasunamore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Tenerifemore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-Deportivo La Corunamore

0

0

0

Lugo-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-Numanciamore

0

0

0

22 round
Segunda Division - 20 January 20191X2
Almeria-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Extremadura UD-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Deportivo La Coruna-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Gijon-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Numancia-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Granada CF-Elchemore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

Malaga CF-Lugomore

0

0

0

Osasuna-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

23 round
Segunda Division - 27 January 20191X2
Albacete-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Almeria-Osasunamore

0

0

0

Cadiz-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

Elche-Numanciamore

0

0

0

Lugo-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

Gijon-Deportivo La Corunamore

0

0

0

Granada CF-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

24 round
Segunda Division - 3 February 20191X2
Deportivo La Coruna-Tenerifemore

0

0

0

Extremadura UD-Gijonmore

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

Cordoba-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Malaga CF-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-Elchemore

0

0

0

Osasuna-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

Numancia-Lugomore

0

0

0

25 round
Segunda Division - 10 February 20191X2
Albacete-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Almeria-Numanciamore

0

0

0

Elche-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

Extremadura UD-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

Lugo-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Granada CF-Deportivo La Corunamore

0

0

0

Malaga CF-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

Gijon-Osasunamore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

26 round
Segunda Division - 17 February 20191X2
Cadiz-Tenerifemore

0

0

0

Cordoba-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

Deportivo La Coruna-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

Elche-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Gijonmore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

Numancia-Osasunamore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-Lugomore

0

0

0

27 round
Segunda Division - 24 February 20191X2
Albacete-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

Almeria-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Extremadura UD-Numanciamore

0

0

0

Granada CF-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

Osasuna-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Malaga CF-Deportivo La Corunamore

0

0

0

Lugo-Elchemore

0

0

0

Gijon-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

28 round
Segunda Division - 3 March 20191X2
Cordoba-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

Numancia-Gijonmore

0

0

0

Osasuna-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-Tenerifemore

0

0

0

Cadiz-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Deportivo La Coruna-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-Elchemore

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Lugomore

0

0

0

29 round
Segunda Division - 10 March 20191X2
Deportivo La Coruna-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

Granada CF-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Lugo-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

Malaga CF-Osasunamore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Gijon-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Elche-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Extremadura UD-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Numanciamore

0

0

0

30 round
Segunda Division - 17 March 20191X2
Albacete-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Tenerifemore

0

0

0

Almeria-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

Cadiz-Lugomore

0

0

0

Cordoba-Gijonmore

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-Deportivo La Corunamore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Elchemore

0

0

0

Osasuna-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

Numancia-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

31 round
Segunda Division - 24 March 20191X2
Cadiz-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Extremadura UD-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

Granada CF-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-Numanciamore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Lugo-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Elche-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Deportivo La Coruna-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Osasunamore

0

0

0

Gijon-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

32 round
Segunda Division - 31 March 20191X2
Albacete-Tenerifemore

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Lugomore

0

0

0

Almeria-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

Cordoba-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

Malaga CF-Gijonmore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Deportivo La Corunamore

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Elchemore

0

0

0

Osasuna-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

Numancia-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

33 round
Segunda Division - 7 April 20191X2
Cadiz-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Deportivo La Coruna-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

Granada CF-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

Lugo-Osasunamore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Extremadura UD-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Elche-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Numanciamore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Gijonmore

0

0

0

34 round
Segunda Division - 14 April 20191X2
Albacete-Elchemore

0

0

0

Almeria-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

Cordoba-Lugomore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-Tenerifemore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Osasuna-Deportivo La Corunamore

0

0

0

Malaga CF-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

Gijon-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

Numancia-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

35 round
Segunda Division - 21 April 20191X2
Albacete-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

Cadiz-Numanciamore

0

0

0

Deportivo La Coruna-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

Elche-Osasunamore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Lugo-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Gijonmore

0

0

0

36 round
Segunda Division - 28 April 20191X2
Almeria-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

Cordoba-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Extremadura UD-Tenerifemore

0

0

0

Granada CF-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Lugomore

0

0

0

Malaga CF-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

Osasuna-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Numancia-Deportivo La Corunamore

0

0

0

Gijon-Elchemore

0

0

0

37 round
Segunda Division - 5 May 20191X2
Albacete-Numanciamore

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Osasunamore

0

0

0

Cadiz-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

Cordoba-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

Elche-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-Gijonmore

0

0

0

Lugo-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Deportivo La Corunamore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

38 round
Segunda Division - 12 May 20191X2
Almeria-Elchemore

0

0

0

Extremadura UD-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Granada CF-Tenerifemore

0

0

0

Malaga CF-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

Osasuna-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Numancia-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Deportivo La Coruna-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Gijon-Lugomore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

39 round
Segunda Division - 19 May 20191X2
Albacete-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

Cadiz-Osasunamore

0

0

0

Cordoba-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

Elche-Tenerifemore

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Lugo-Deportivo La Corunamore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Numanciamore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Gijonmore

0

0

0

40 round
Segunda Division - 26 May 20191X2
Deportivo La Coruna-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

Extremadura UD-Lugomore

0

0

0

Malaga CF-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Numancia-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

Gijon-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Almeria-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Granada CF-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Elchemore

0

0

0

Osasuna-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

41 round
Segunda Division - 2 June 20191X2
Albacete-Malaga CFmore

0

0

0

AD Alcorcón-Gimnasticmore

0

0

0

Cadiz-Extremadura UDmore

0

0

0

Cordoba-Osasunamore

0

0

0

Lugo-Tenerifemore

0

0

0

Reus Deportiu-Gijonmore

0

0

0

Las Palmas-Almeriamore

0

0

0

Elche-Deportivo La Corunamore

0

0

0

Real Mallorca-Granada CFmore

0

0

0

Real Oviedo-Rayo Majadahondamore

0

0

0

Real Saragossa-Numanciamore

0

0

0

42 round
Segunda Division - 9 June 20191X2
Extremadura UD-Real Mallorcamore

0

0

0

Rayo Majadahonda-Reus Deportiumore

0

0

0

Osasuna-Real Oviedomore

0

0

0

Tenerife-Real Saragossamore

0

0

0

Almeria-Albacetemore

0

0

0

Granada CF-AD Alcorcónmore

0

0

0

Gijon-Cadizmore

0

0

0

Deportivo La Coruna-Cordobamore

0

0

0

Malaga CF-Elchemore

0

0

0

Numancia-Las Palmasmore

0

0

0

Gimnastic-Lugomore

0

0

0

The content on football24.info is not intended for anybody under the age of 18 and we are committed to supporting Responsible Gambling Initiatives. For additional information visit: www.begambleaware.org

Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.