Segunda Division - Spanish Second League

Football statistics -> Spain -> Segunda Division -> Table -> Home table

Table

Home table

Away table

Form table

Home form

Away form

PosTeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-

last 6 matches (the last played is on the left)

Win

Draw

Loss
F (?)
1Gijon20451433371423

2Huesca20451361311318

3Numancia20441424311120

4Real Oviedo20431343331617

5Granada CF20431343341816

6Valladolid20421334412516

7Rayo Vallecano20411253402317

8Tenerife20401172371621

9Cadiz2039109124915

10Real Saragossa20391163281513

11Lugo2034104622166

12Reus Deportiu2032711219127

13Cultural Leonesa203288431265

14Almeria203295622184

15Cordoba203194733258

16Osasuna203079426224

17Albacete203086619172

18AD Alcorcón2028610418117

19Lorca FC20246682327-4

20Gimnastic202163112029-9

21FC Barcelona B202055102225-3

22Sevilla Atletico20194791622-6

Marks
Promotion
Promotion playoff
Relegation playoff
Relegation
League statistics
Played matches440 (95 %)
Home team wins209 (48 %)
Draws127 (29 %)
Away team wins104 (23 %)
Scored goals1017 (2.31 per match)
Home team goals607 (1.38 per match)
Away team goals410 (0.93 per match)
Over 2.5 goals185 (42 %)
Under 2.5 goals255 (58 %)
One goal wins187 (42 %)
Home team one goal wins116 (26 %)
Away team one goal wins71 (16 %)
Many goals wins126 (29 %)
Home team many goals wins93 (21 %)
Away team many goals wins33 (8 %)
Copyright © 2009 football24.info - Football statistics. All right reserved.